Course Schedule, group M18-117

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Radiochemistry Tyupina E.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-09-25)
Lec
Elect
Computer-Aided Design (CAD) Semenihin V.I. (2018-09-04 — 2018-09-25)
Sem
Elect
Radiochemistry Tyupina E.A. (2018-10-02 — 2018-12-18)
Sem
Elect
Computer-Aided Design (CAD) Semenihin V.I. (2018-10-02 — 2018-12-18)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Normative Support and Strength Calculations Ivanov Y.B. (2018-09-04 — 2018-09-25)
Sem
Elect
Normative Support and Strength Calculations Ivanov Y.B. (2018-10-02 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

09:20 — 11:00
Lec
Elect
Python Scientific libraries Roganov E.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Lec
Elect
C++ Programming and Parallel Calculations Bagdasarov G.A., Polyakov S.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Elect
Python Scientific libraries Roganov E.A. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
Sem
Elect
C++ Programming and Parallel Calculations Bagdasarov G.A., Polyakov S.V. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Elect
Numerical Hydrodynamics and Thermal Physics Boldarev A.S., Gasilov V.A.
Sem
Elect
Scientific Principles of Nuclear Power Ponomarev L.I.
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Numerical Hydrodynamics and Thermal Physics Boldarev A.S., Gasilov V.A.
Lec
Elect
Scientific Principles of Nuclear Power Ponomarev L.I.
15:20 — 16:05
Lec
Computer technologies Poveschenko Y.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer technologies Poveschenko Y.A.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics Klimanov S.G. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics Klimanov S.G. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Pr
Academic (Research) Practice Lavruhin A.A., Pershukov V.A.
Pr
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research on Computer Engineering Design) Ivanov Y.B., Soldatov A.A.
Pr
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research on Technologies of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle) Lavruhin A.A., Pershukov V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics Zadeba E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) Tischenko V.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N. (2018-09-14 — 2018-11-23)
407
Sem
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics Goryunov A.F.
407
Lec
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Physics Yashin I.I.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Innovative Project Management Pershukov V.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-09-22)
Sem
Innovative Project Management Pershukov V.A. (2018-09-29 — 2018-12-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Elect
Fracture Mechanics Morozov E.M., Plotnikov A.S.
12:45 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Coolants of Nuclear Reactors Lavruhin A.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-09-15)
Sem
Elect
Coolants of Nuclear Reactors Lavruhin A.A. (2018-09-29 — 2018-12-08)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Fracture Mechanics Morozov E.M., Plotnikov A.S.