Course Schedule, group B17-105

Monday

08:30 — 11:00
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 2 Koval A.S.
11:05 — 12:40
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 1 Kochetov M.A.
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 2 Koval A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
PracticumProject Kostochka A.V., Scherbakov V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Sandakov E.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Strength of Materials Subgroup 2 Simonov V.N.
408
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Sandakov E.B.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Strength of Materials Goltsev V.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Sandakov E.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Miroshin N.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Miroshin N.V.
13:50 — 15:30
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Ligidov A.Z.
16:15 — 17:50
406
Lec
Philosophy Mironova N.B. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Fedorov V.F.
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Sandakov E.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Strength of Materials Simonov V.N.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Fedorov V.F., Samedov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Strength of Materials Subgroup 1 Simonov V.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 30 Sandakov E.B. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Philosophy Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Ligidov A.Z.
11:55 — 14:20
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 1 Molodtsov K.I.
14:30 — 16:05
325
Sem
English Language Shushunova E.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (2018-09-01 — 2018-09-22)
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2018-09-29 — 2018-12-15)
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Miroshin N.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Miroshin N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
325
Sem
English Language Kurnaev A.A.