V-418. Exam Schedule Building V

Mon, 26 Nov, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Introduction to Management B18-505, B18-565 Medvedeva Y.M.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-565 Semyonova T.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Physics S18-512 Semyonova T.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Collaborative Methods in Research and Problem Resolution M17-910 Maracha V.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Electrical Engineering B17-503 Novozhilov A.E.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Crisis Management S15-707 Mamaeva A.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Securities Market S16-713 Parfenova M.D.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Economics Theory: Microeconomics S17-702 Parfenova M.D.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Securities Market S16-763 Parfenova M.D.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Economics Theory: Microeconomics S17-701 Parfenova M.D.
Tue, 25 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of Management M18-506, M18-508 Timohin D.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
Economics of Organizations M18-506, M18-508 Timohin D.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Documentary support of public service S16-713 Tsyganov V.G.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
International Payments and Currency Transactions S14-706 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Securities Market S16-703 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Financial Markets and Financial Agents S14-706 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Organization and Methods of Tax Inspection Procedures S14-706 Migashkina E.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Radio and Microwave Electronics; Radio- and UHF-electronics B14-V04, S15-V01 Elesin V.V., Chukov G.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Biology, anatomy and physiology of humans B17-391 Sosin D.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Human Biology, Anatomy and Physiology B17-301 Sosin D.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Corporate Law M18-701 Shiryaev V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Test
Corporate Law M18-711 Shiryaev V.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Macroeconomics B18-701, B18-702 Tefanov V.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Special Seminar B16-201 Fedotov A.M., Mur V.D.
Fri, 28 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Analog Device Synthesis S15-V01 Demidova A.V., Boychenko D.V.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Fundamentals of nuclear physics B16-601 Samosadnyy V.T.
Wed, 09 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Theoretical Principles of the Specialty: the Elements of Analog Devices S15-V01 Volkov Y.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Control System Executive Devises S15-101 Miheev V.P.
Thu, 10 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
National Taxation System ; Tax System of the RF M18-701, M18-711 Evseev M.A.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Comprehensive Analysis of Business Activity B15-703 Bochkareva T.N.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Taxes and Taxation B16-702 Mayorova A.N.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Statistics in Economics S16-713 Smirnov D.S.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Interaction of Light and Matter M18-404 Tischenko A.A.
Wed, 16 Jan, 13:35 — 15:15
Test
History and Methodology of Science and Technology M18-S84 Martinkus P.P.
Thu, 17 Jan, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M17-S81, M17-S82, M17-S83 Afanasiev V.V.
Thu, 17 Jan, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Principles of Scienific Research: Planning and Organization of an Experiment M18-S84 Afanasiev V.V.
Thu, 17 Jan, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M17-182 Afanasiev V.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Analog Device Synthesis S15-V01 Boychenko D.V.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Structural modeling of computer systems B15-502 Shevchenko N.A., Babalova I.F.
Tue, 22 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Radio and Microwave Electronics; Radio- and UHF-electronics B14-V04, S15-V01 Elesin V.V., Chukov G.V.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Parameter Measuring in Speedy Processes S14-601 Reshetov V.N.
Wed, 23 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M17-182 Afanasiev V.V.
Thu, 24 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M17-S81, M17-S82, M17-S83 Afanasiev V.V.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Operating Systems Architecture M18-512 Kutepov S.V., Vavrenyuk A.B.
Sat, 26 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Operating Systems Architecture M18-502, M18-522 Vavrenyuk A.B., Kutepov S.V.