Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-306 Building K

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign language (optional German, Spanish) B17-701 Ruzhitskaya E.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management S18-512 Popova G.I. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-101 Mescherin B.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-102 Mescherin B.N.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory) B17-565 Tihomirova A.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Computers and Peripherals B18-503 Gurov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Philosophy of a State and socio-political picture of the world M18-902 , M18-912 Novohatko A.G. (2018-09-04 — 2018-09-25)
Sem
Philosophy of a State and socio-political picture of the world M18-902 , M18-912 Novohatko A.G. (2018-10-02 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

09:20 — 10:05
Sem
Theoretical Quantum Electronics M17-203 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 Zubarev I.G.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Theoretical Quantum Electronics M17-203 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 , M17-304 Zubarev I.G.
11:05 — 11:50
Lec
Theoretical Quantum Electronics M17-203 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 , M17-304 Zubarev I.G. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-24)
Sem
Theoretical Quantum Electronics M17-203 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 , M17-304 Zubarev I.G. (2018-10-31 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy B17-104 Martinkus P.P. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-103 Baskakov A.V. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Quantum Field Theory B15-201 Agasyan N.O.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-601 Klinduhov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-402 , S16-403 Ryabov P.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Theory of Imperfect Crystals M18-202 , M18-282 Sobakin V.N. (2018-12-13)
Sem
Technical Thermodynamics S16-103 , S16-104 Struchalin P.G.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields B16-301 Fedotov A.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-402 , B16-403 , B16-404 Klimanov S.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-102 Mescherin B.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-101 Mescherin B.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Special Materiales and Security of Nuclear Fuel Cycle; Special Materials and Security of Nuclear Fuel Cycle M18-113 , S14-602 Apse V.A., Shmelyov A.N.
Sem
Special Materiales and Security of Nuclear Fuel Cycle; Special Materials and Security of Nuclear Fuel Cycle M18-113 , S14-602 Apse V.A., Shmelyov A.N.

Saturday

09:20 — 12:40
Lec
Investments and Investment Activity M17-701 Vinokurova T.K. (2018-09-01 — 2018-09-15)
Sem
Investments and Investment Activity M17-701 Vinokurova T.K. (2018-09-22 — 2018-10-27)
13:35 — 17:00
Lec
Investments and Investment Activity M17-701 Vinokurova T.K. (2018-09-01)
Sem
Investments and Investment Activity M17-701 Vinokurova T.K. (2018-09-08)
Sem
Investments and Investment Activity M17-701 Vinokurova T.K. (2018-12-08)