Course Schedule, group B15-201

Monday

09:20 — 11:00
Lec
Physical Kinetics Uryupin S.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-10)
Lec
Physical Kinetics Uryupin S.A. (2018-12-17)
11:05 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Kinetics Uryupin S.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-10)
Sem
Physical Kinetics Uryupin S.A. (2018-12-17)
13:35 — 14:20
Sem
Practical Training (Research Work) Ivliev S.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Macroscopic Electrodynamics Marinyuk V.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Sem
Macroscopic Electrodynamics Marinyuk V.V. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
11:05 — 13:30
Sem
Quantum Field Theory Bork L.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-05)
Sem
Quantum Field Theory Bork L.V. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Quantum Field Theory Agasyan N.O.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Practical Training (Research Work) Ivliev S.V.
Lec
Solution Methods for Inappropriately Stated Tasks Savyolova T.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Theory of Quantum Informatics and Computations Yakovlev V.P. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Lec
Theory of Quantum Informatics and Computations Yakovlev V.P. (2018-12-13)
Sem
Solution Methods for Inappropriately Stated Tasks Savyolova T.I.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Theory of Quantum Informatics and Computations Yakovlev V.P. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
Theory of Quantum Informatics and Computations Yakovlev V.P. (2018-12-13)
Sem
Theory of Quantum Informatics and Computations Yakovlev V.P. (2018-09-13 — 2018-11-08)
Sem
Theory of Quantum Informatics and Computations Yakovlev V.P. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Theoretical Solid State Physics Ivliev S.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
408
Sem
Theoretical Solid State Physics Ivliev S.V. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Current Issues in Theoretical Physics (in English) Voronova N.S.

Friday

09:20 — 11:50
Lec
Theoretical Solid State Physics Sobakin V.N. (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-07)
Lec
Theoretical Solid State Physics Sobakin V.N. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Macroscopic Electrodynamics Rogozkin D.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical and Informational Technologies Mironov A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Numerical and Informational Technologies Mironov A.A.