Course Schedule, group S15-001

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Engineering Software for Application in Pulse Electronics and Electrophysics Shkolnikov E.Y.
Lec
Elect
Computer Simulation and Modeling Suhanova L.A.
10:15 — 13:30
Lab
Elect
Engineering Software for Application in Pulse Electronics and Electrophysics Shkolnikov E.Y.
Lab
Elect
Computer Simulation and Modeling Suhanova L.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Engineering Software for Application in Pulse Electronics and Electrophysics Shkolnikov E.Y.
Sem
Elect
Computer Simulation and Modeling Suhanova L.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Economics of Nuclear Industry Design and Construction Putilov A.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Economics of Nuclear Industry Design and Construction Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V., Chervyakov V.N., Pimenova V.O., Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S., Timohin D.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)

Tuesday

09:20 — 11:50
Sem
Scientific Research Work Hlestkov Y.A., Shkolnikov E.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Plasma Physics Kirko D.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Electric Pulse Technology Lototskiy A.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of Hydrodynamics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Lec
Principles of Hydrodynamics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
16:35 — 18:10
Lec
Principles of Hydrodynamics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-11-27, 2018-12-04)
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
Principles of Hydrodynamics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Principles of Hydrodynamics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
18:15 — 19:00
Sem
Principles of Hydrodynamics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-11-27, 2018-12-04)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Registration of Fast Processes Maslennikov S.P.
10:15 — 12:40
408
Lec
Microprocessor Systems Shaltaeva Y.R.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
Registration of Fast Processes Maslennikov S.P.
Lab
Elect
Registration of Fast Processes Maslennikov S.P.
13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Elect
Simulation of High-Power Pulsed Electrophysics Systems Suhanova L.A.
Lab
Elect
Simulation of High-Power Pulsed Electrophysics Systems Suhanova L.A.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Simulation of High-Power Pulsed Electrophysics Systems Suhanova L.A.
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Scientific Research Work Hlestkov Y.A., Shkolnikov E.Y.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Electric Pulse Technology Lototskiy A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Electric Pulse Technology Lototskiy A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Vacuum Technology Shatohin V.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Vacuum Technology Shatohin V.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Polyakova E.I.