Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-314a Building B

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Theoretical Physics (Electrodynamics) S15-201 Dyubkov V.S.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Theoretical Physics (Electrodynamics) S15-201 Dyubkov V.S.
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Radio Electrical Physical Installations M17-206 Ponomarenko A.G.
Sem
Radio Electrical Physical Installations M17-206 Ponomarenko A.G.
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Computer Workshop: Informatics and Programming S17-V01 Budkin V.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Microprocessor Systems of Physical Installations B16-V76 Korshunov A.M.

Tuesday

11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Physical Electronics and Vacuum Technology M18-206 Shatohin V.L.
Sem
Physical Electronics and Vacuum Technology M18-206 Shatohin V.L.
13:35 — 14:20
Lab
Physical Electronics and Vacuum Technology M18-206 Shatohin V.L.
19:35 — 21:10
Lab
Microprocessor Systems of Electrophysical Installations B16-V77 Korshunov A.M.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Charged Particle Accelerators M18-206 Bashmakov Y.A., Dyubkov V.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Acceleration systems and UHF electronics: powerful ultrahigh frequency generators M17-206 Gusarova M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Super High-Frequency Electronics and Accelerating Systems M17-266 Gusarova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Electrophysical Facilities and Technologies M17-266 Polozov S.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Term Project (Electronics) S15-201 Beklemishev V.V., Dmitriev M.S., Korshunov A.M.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
High-power Pulsed Equipment B15-V76 Ponomarenko A.G. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-31)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
High-power Pulsed Equipment B15-V76 Dmitriev M.S. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-31)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages S18-201 Raschikov V.I.
11:55 — 12:40
Sem
Computer Technology M18-206 Raschikov V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Computer Technology M18-206 Raschikov V.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Supplementary chapters in Informatics (numerical methods) S16-201 , S17-201 Raschikov V.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Supplementary chapters in Informatics (numerical methods) S16-201 , S17-201 Raschikov V.I.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Radion Engineering B16-V76 Ponomarenko A.G.
20:25 — 21:10
Sem
Radion Engineering B16-V76 Ponomarenko A.G.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Super High-Frequency Electronics and Accelerating Systems M17-266 Lalayan M.V.
Sem
Electrophysical Installations and Technologies S15-201 Bashmakov Y.A. (2018-09-14 — 2018-10-26)
Lab
Electrophysical Installations and Technologies S15-201 Bashmakov Y.A., Dyubkov V.S. (2018-11-09 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Vacuum Technology S15-001 , S15-201 Shatohin V.L.