B-314a. Exam Schedule Building B

Wed, 31 Oct, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
High-power Pulsed Equipment B15-V76 Dmitriev M.S., Ponomarenko A.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Radiation sterilization M17-266 Prokopenko A.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Superconducting Accelerating Structures M17-266 Lalayan M.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Theoretical Physics (Electrodynamics) S15-201 Dyubkov V.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Radio Electrical Physical Installations M17-206 Ponomarenko A.G.
Tue, 25 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Att
Physical Electronics and Vacuum Technology M18-206 Shatohin V.L.
Tue, 25 Dec, 20:00 — 22:00
Test
Computer Workshop: Informatics and Programming S17-V01 Budkin V.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Acceleration systems and UHF electronics: powerful ultrahigh frequency generators M17-206 Lalayan M.V., Gusarova M.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Super High-Frequency Electronics and Accelerating Systems M17-266 Gusarova M.A., Lalayan M.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Term Project (Electronics) S15-201 Korshunov A.M., Beklemishev V.V., Dmitriev M.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 18:00 — 20:00
Test
Computer Technology M18-302 Raschikov V.I.
Wed, 26 Dec, 20:00 — 22:00
Test
Numerical Methods B16-V03 Raschikov V.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Technology and Programming Languages S18-201 Raschikov V.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Supplementary chapters in Informatics (numerical methods) S16-201, S17-201 Raschikov V.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Radion Engineering B16-V76 Ponomarenko A.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Electrophysical Installations and Technologies S15-201 Bashmakov Y.A., Dyubkov V.S.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Medical Accelerators M17-266 Polozov S.M.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Radiation sterilization M17-266 Prokopenko A.V.
Wed, 16 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Radion Engineering B16-V76 Ponomarenko A.G.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Interaction of Charged Particle Beams with Plasma M17-206 Karimov A.R.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Electrophysical Installations and Technologies S15-201 Bashmakov Y.A.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Radio Electrical Physical Installations M17-206 Ponomarenko A.G.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ultra High Frequency Techniques (in English) S15-201 Lalayan M.V.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Academic (Research) Practice M17-206 Lalayan M.V., Polozov S.M., Prokopenko A.V., Gusarova M.A., Dmitriev M.S., Dyubkov V.S.