Course Schedule, group B15-301

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Subgroup 2 Loginov V.A., Popova E.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-10-15)
Lab
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Subgroup 2 Loginov V.A., Popova E.V. (2018-10-29 — 2018-12-10)
Lab
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Subgroup 1 Kaplin V.A., Popova E.V. (2018-09-10 — 2018-10-22)
Lab
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Subgroup 1 Kaplin V.A., Popova E.V. (2018-11-05 — 2018-12-17)
12:45 — 14:20
402
Lec
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physical Principles of Imaging in Medicine Shtotskiy Y.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
Physical Principles of Imaging in Medicine Shtotskiy Y.V. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Medical Electronics and Transducers Glyanenko A.S. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Medical Electronics and Transducers Glyanenko A.S. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Radiation Physics Panin M.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Radiation Physics Panin M.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Statistical Physics Mur V.D. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Sem
Statistical Physics Mur V.D. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Medical Biochemistry Lopina O.D. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Medical Biochemistry Lopina O.D. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Charged Particle Accelerators Polozov S.M.
Lec
Charged Particle Accelerators Polozov S.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Introscopy Dubov L.Y. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Principles of Introscopy Dubov L.Y. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physics of Particles and Nuclei Borog V.V.
Sem
Physics of Particles and Nuclei Borog V.V.
13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 11 Kaplin V.A., Kirsanov M.A. (2019-01-24)
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Professional Practice (Pre-graduation) Belyaev V.N.
Lab
Physics of Particles and Nuclei 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Duhvalov A.G.
Lab
Physics of Particles and Nuclei 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Fesenko A.I.
Lab
Physics of Particles and Nuclei 4 lessons Subgroup 3 Koldobskiy S.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Kaplin V.A., Kirsanov M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media Rogozkin D.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media Karnakov B.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Sem
Professional Practice (Pre-graduation) Belyaev V.N. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-14)
Sem
Professional Practice (Pre-graduation) Belyaev V.N. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Professional Practice (Pre-graduation) Belyaev V.N. (2018-09-14 — 2018-11-09)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media Karnakov B.M. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-21)