B-212st. Exam Schedule Building B

Sat, 20 Oct, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Database Security B15-504 Ibragimov A.M.
Sat, 01 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Principles of the Humanities S18-102 Guskova A.O.
Sat, 01 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Principles of the Humanities S18-103 Guskova A.O.
Tue, 04 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Current Issues in Humanities B16-402, B16-403, B16-404 Belyakova N.A., Vinogradova M.V.
Thu, 06 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B17-505 Pimenova V.O.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Solid State Physics S16-201, S16-301, S16-401 Ivanov A.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
History S18-103 Makedonskaya V.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Foreign Language A18-501, A18-502 Ovsyannikova O.N.
Mon, 24 Dec, 18:00 — 20:00
Test
Accounting and Audit of Foreign Trade Operations M17-711 Savina N.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Neutron Sources and Detectors M17-105, M17-125 Ulin S.E.
Tue, 25 Dec, 10:15 — 12:40
Att
Standard Model and Its Expansion M18-115 Svadkovskiy I.V., Rubin S.G.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Self-Determination and Self-Organization M18-509, M18-519 Novohatko I.M.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Management Accounting B15-703 Komissarova I.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Optics of nanosystems M17-393 Timoshenko V.Y.
Wed, 26 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Test
Laser Technology M17-203, M17-204, M17-214, M17-224, M17-284 Menushenkov A.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Ionizing Radiation Dosimetry M18-102 Mogilenets N.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Nuclear Technologies and Fuel Cycle Ecology A16-105, A16-165 Apse V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Discrete Mathematics B15-401, B15-507 Korotkova M.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
History S18-512 Makedonskaya V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
History B18-701, B18-702 Makedonskaya V.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Technical Means of Nuclear Facility Physical Protection M17-181 Krasnoborodko A.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Fiber-optic Communications M17-204 Lagoda V.B.
Fri, 28 Dec, 16:15 — 18:40
Test
Semiconductor Lasers; Semiconductor Quantum Generators M17-203, M17-204, M17-214, M17-224, M17-284, M18-303, M18-304 Popov Y.M.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physical Kinetics B15-201 Uryupin S.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Current Issues in Materials Science and Processes (Selected Topics) M17-107, M17-108 Kalin B.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Neutron Transport Theory M18-S82, M18-S83 Volkov Y.N.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Condensed Matter Physics B15-203 Kashurnikov V.A., Kuznetsov A.V.
Sun, 20 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Management Accounting B15-703 Komissarova I.P.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Atomic and Molecular Spectroscopy B15-203 Chistyakov A.A.
Tue, 22 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Neutron Transport Theory M18-S82, M18-S83 Volkov Y.N.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Kinematic Methods in Particle Physics B15-101 Belotskiy K.M., Kirillov A.A., Esipova E.A.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Solid State Physics S16-201, S16-301 Ivanov A.A.
Sun, 27 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Solid State Physics S16-401 Ivanov A.A.