Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

FIAN. Exam Schedule Building HH

Wed, 12 Dec, 14:30 — 17:00
Att
Elementary Particles Theory (Weak Interactions) M18-282 Martemyanov B.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:20 — 11:00
Att
High-energy Single Diode Lasers M17-304 Bezotosnyy V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Att
Interaction of Laser Radiation and Matter M17-304 Zavestovskaya I.N.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Physical Optics M18-304 Kanavin A.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Scientific Seminar M18-304 Fronya A.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Data Collection Systems B15-101 Alekseev I.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Physical Optics M18-303, M18-312 Kanavin A.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Photonics M18-303, M18-304, M18-312 Krohin O.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Digital Modeling, Calculation and Design of Nanosystems M18-303 Osadchiy A.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Att
Introduction to Surface Physics M18-303 Novikov Y.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Industry Workshop (Scientific Research Work): Physics Of Fundamental Interactions; Industry Workshop: research on physics of fundamental interactions B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Nefediev A.V., Grachev V.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elementary Particles Theory (Weak Interactions) M18-282 Martemyanov B.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Atomic Spectroscopy M18-209 Kolachevskiy N.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Experimental Methods in High-Energy Physics (Part II) B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Uglov T.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Precision Measurements M18-209 Kolachevskiy N.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Elementary Particles Theory (Weak Interactions) M18-202, M18-209 Martemyanov B.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Introduction to Elementary Particle Physics B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Mizyuk R.V., Danilov M.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Scientific seminar on physics of fundamental interactions, part 3) M17-125 Uglov T.V., Mizyuk R.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Semiconductoe Disk Lasers M17-304 Kozlovskiy V.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Industry Primary Professional Skills workshop M17-393 Osadchiy A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Industry Primary Professional Skills workshop M17-313 Osadchiy A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Att
Digital Modeling, Calculation and Design of Nanosystems M18-312 Osadchiy A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Diode-Pumped Lasers M17-304 Cheshev E.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 13:35 — 15:15
Test
Industry Primary Professional Skills workshop M17-303 Osadchiy A.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Industry Workshop: research on physics of fundamental interactions B15-101 Drutskoy A.G., Nefediev A.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Introduction to Quantum Field Theory B15-101 Novikov V.A., Nefediev A.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Quantum Field Theory (Part I) B15-101 Nefediev A.V., Novikov V.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Scientific seminar on physics of fundamental interactions, part 3) M17-125 Uglov T.V., Mizyuk R.V.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Data Collection Systems B15-101 Alekseev I.G.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elementary Particles Theory (Weak Interactions) M18-202, M18-209 Martemyanov B.V.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Digital Modeling, Calculation and Design of Nanosystems M18-312 Osadchiy A.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Precision Measurements M18-209 Kolachevskiy N.N.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Diode-Pumped Lasers M17-304 Cheshev E.A.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Introduction to Quantum Field Theory B15-101 Nefediev A.V., Novikov V.A.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Digital Modeling, Calculation and Design of Nanosystems M18-303 Osadchiy A.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Semiconductoe Disk Lasers M17-304 Kozlovskiy V.I.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Introduction to Surface Physics M18-303 Novikov Y.A.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physical Optics M18-304 Kanavin A.P.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
High-energy Single Diode Lasers M17-304 Bezotosnyy V.V.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Field Theory (Part I) B15-101 Nefediev A.V., Novikov V.A.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physical Optics M18-303, M18-312 Kanavin A.P.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Photonics M18-303, M18-312 Krohin O.N., Orlovich V.A.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work) M17-304 Zavestovskaya I.N., Zasavitskiy I.I., Krohin O.N., Marmalyuk A.A., Popov Y.M., Fronya A.A., Cheshev E.A.