Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room D-303 Building D

Monday

14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Local Networks for Personal Computers S14-401 Lapshinskiy V.A.
Lab
Local Networks for Personal Computers S14-001 , S14-402 Lapshinskiy V.A.
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Microcircuitry B15-V77 Lebedev A.A. (2018-10-01 — 2018-10-22)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Microprocessor Systems S15-404 Shaltaeva Y.R.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Microelectronic Sensors and Transducers M18-416 Podlepetskiy B.I.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Microcircuitry B15-V77 Lebedev A.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-30)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Microcircuitry B15-V77 Lebedev A.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-30)

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:00
Sem
Computer Technology: Design and Programming of Microprocessor Systems M17-416 Shagurin I.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Design of Integrated Circuits S15-402 Popov V.D.
Lab
Design of Integrated Circuits S15-404 Popov V.D.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Architecture And Programming Of Microprocessor Systems B15-V77 Mokretsov M.O. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-31)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Architecture And Programming Of Microprocessor Systems B15-V77 Mokretsov M.O. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-31)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Reliability and Radiation Resistance of Integrated Circuits S14-404 Zebrev G.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Modern Micro and Nanotechnologies M17-416 Veselov D.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Information Measurement Systems S14-404 Belyakov V.V.
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Architecture And Programming Of Microprocessor Systems B15-V77 Mokretsov M.O. (2018-09-06 — 2018-10-11)

Friday

11:05 — 13:30
Sem
Digital Design B17-212 Samotaev N.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Design of Integrated Circuits and Systems-on-Chip (SOC) M17-416 Bakerenkov A.S. (2018-09-07, 2018-09-14)
Sem
Design of Integrated Circuits and Systems-on-Chip (SOC) M17-416 Bakerenkov A.S. (2018-09-21 — 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Interaction of RF Electromagnetic Radiation with Semiconductor Electronics Materials (Physics Principals) M18-416 Shurenkov V.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Automated Design Systems in Microelectronics Subgroup 1 S15-402 Butuzov V.A.
08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Automated Design Systems in Microelectronics 4 lessons Subgroup 2 S15-402 Butuzov V.A.
Lab
Automated Design Systems in Microelectronics 4 lessons S15-404 Butuzov V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Microcircuits. Digital Integrated Circuits S15-402 Shagurin I.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Software Support of Modern Microprocessors and Microcontrollers S14-403 , S14-404 Shagurin I.I.