Course Schedule, room D-311 Building D

Monday

08:30 — 11:00
Lec
Microcircuits. Digital Integrated Circuits S15-402 Shagurin I.I.
11:05 — 11:50
Sem
Microcircuits. Digital Integrated Circuits S15-402 Shagurin I.I.
13:35 — 16:05
Lec
Software Support of Modern Microprocessors and Microcontrollers S14-403 , S14-404 Shagurin I.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Sensors Based on Micro- and Nanotechnologies S14-301 , S14-403 , S14-404 Podlepetskiy B.I.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Integrated Circuits Technology B16-V77 Voronov Y.A.
19:35 — 20:20
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Integrated Circuits Technology B16-V77 Voronov Y.A.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Reliability and Radiation Resistance of Integrated Circuits S14-403 Zebrev G.I.
Lab
Reliability and Radiation Resistance of Integrated Circuits S14-404 Zebrev G.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Microelectronic Radio Devices S14-403 , S14-404 Bocharov Y.I.
Sem
Microelectronic Radio Devices S14-403 , S14-404 Bocharov Y.I.

Wednesday

13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Design of Integrated Circuits S15-402 , S15-404 Popov V.D.
15:20 — 16:05
Sem
Design of Integrated Circuits S15-402 , S15-404 Popov V.D.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Technology and Design of Electronic and Microelectronic Systems B16-V77 Bakerenkov A.S.
19:35 — 20:20
Sem
Technology and Design of Electronic and Microelectronic Systems B16-V77 Bakerenkov A.S.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Information Measurement Systems S14-403 Belyakov V.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Reliability and Radiation Resistance of Integrated Circuits S14-403 , S14-404 Zebrev G.I.
Lec
Information Measurement Systems S14-403 , S14-404 Belyakov V.V. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Reliability and Radiation Resistance of Integrated Circuits S14-403 Zebrev G.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Digital Design B17-212 Samotaev N.N.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Information Technology B16-V77 Chubunov P.A.
19:35 — 20:20
Sem
Information Technology B16-V77 Chubunov P.A.
20:25 — 21:10
Lab
Information Technology B16-V77 Chubunov P.A.

Friday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
Information Measurement Systems S14-404 Belyakov V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Information Measurement Systems S14-403 Belyakov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Information Measurement Systems S14-401 , S14-402 Belyakov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Information Measurement Systems S14-401 , S14-402 Belyakov V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Local Networks for Personal Computers S14-001 , S14-401 , S14-402 Lapshinskiy V.A.
Lec
Local Networks for Personal Computers S14-001 , S14-401 , S14-402 Lapshinskiy V.A.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Principles of Optoelectronics B16-V77 Voronov Y.A.
19:35 — 20:20
Sem
Principles of Optoelectronics B16-V77 Voronov Y.A.
20:25 — 21:10
Lab
Principles of Optoelectronics B16-V77 Voronov Y.A.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Automated Design Systems in Microelectronics S15-402 , S15-404 Butuzov V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Automated Design Systems in Microelectronics S15-402 , S15-404 Butuzov V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
PracticumProject B17-401 Samotaev N.N.