B-214. Exam Schedule Building B

Thu, 18 Oct, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Collaborative Methods in Research and Problem Resolution M17-902 Maracha V.G.
Wed, 24 Oct, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Practical aspects of information protection B15-504 Kogos K.G.
Thu, 29 Nov, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-204, S18-202 Popova G.I.
Fri, 30 Nov, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Philosophy B17-105 Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Fri, 30 Nov, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Principles of the Humanities S18-101, S18-401 Gorohov V.F.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Investment Analysis M17-721 Usman E.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Nuclear Physics M18-406, M18-416 Garmash A.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) S16-102 Suhanova L.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Test
Ecology B14-V04 Demin V.M.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Physical Reactor Theory: Modeling of Non-Stationary Processes and Perturbaion Theory S15-104, S15-106 Uvakin M.A., Stogov Y.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Medical Electronics and Transducers B16-301 Glyanenko A.S.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Group Theory and Business Communications B17-202, B17-212 Novohatko I.M.
Tue, 25 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Test
Metrology, Standardization and Certification B15-V02 Gorbunov M.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Principles of Molecular Nanosystems Physics M17-405 Chistyakov A.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Physics of a Human Body M17-301 Belyaev V.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Investments B15-704 Usman E.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Cash Flow Management M17-721 Bondarchuk N.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Ecology B16-501 Kamnev V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Ecology B16-511, B16-902 Kamnev V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Ecology B16-503, B16-513 Kamnev V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Principles of System Thinking M17-510, M17-910 Maracha V.G.
Thu, 27 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Nuclear Industry Economics (Advanced Level) M17-915, M17-995 Sliva D.E., Haritonov V.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Self-Determination and Self-Organization M18-509, M18-519 Novohatko I.M.
Fri, 28 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Att
Psychological factors in international cooperation M18-801 Kirichenko A.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
The Classical Theory of Fields S16-103 Kondratiev K.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Discrete Mathematics B15-401, B15-507 Korotkova M.A.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Crisis Management B15-704 Mamaeva A.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter S14-162 Panin M.P.
Mon, 14 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Metrology, Standardization and Certification S15-V01 Gorbunov M.A.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Optics of nanosystems M17-393 Timoshenko V.Y.
Wed, 16 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Investment Analysis M17-721 Usman E.V.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-591 Olchak A.S.
Thu, 17 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Nuclear Industry Economics (Advanced Level) M17-995 Haritonov V.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Functional MRI M17-301 Gromushkina E.V.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Microprocessor Systems S15-001, S15-601 Shaltaeva Y.R.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics of fast gasdynamic processes M17-611 Shargatov V.A.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics of Solid State and Semiconductors B15-203 Ivanov A.A.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Corporate Management B15-904 Silenko A.N.
Wed, 23 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Management and Marketing M18-S84 Silenko A.N.
Fri, 25 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Principles of Law B17-V02 Kondzhakulyan K.M.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History S18-512 Makedonskaya V.A.