Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room A-220 Building A

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Automation of Control Processes S14-602 Panasenko R.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Automation of Control Processes S14-602 Panasenko R.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design S16-103 , S16-104 Berestov A.V., Yudin I.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Experimental Reactor Physics B15-003 Bozhko Y.V.
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
NPP Constructions: Non-destructive Materials and Elements Testing Methods M18-601 Kudryavtsev E.M.

Tuesday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Perspective Manufacturing Technologies M18-601 Berestov A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Perspective Manufacturing Technologies M18-601 Berestov A.V.
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Reliability of Complex Technical Systems M18-621 Kudryavtsev E.M.
18:45 — 21:10
Sem
Reliability of Complex Technical Systems M18-621 Kudryavtsev E.M.

Wednesday

09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Basic Metrology and Measurment Errors M18-621 Ryabeva E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Basic Metrology and Measurment Errors M18-621 Ryabeva E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Workshop: Information Measuring Systems B15-003 Anufriev B.F. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-17)
Sem
Workshop: Information Measuring Systems B15-003 Anufriev B.F. (2018-10-31 — 2018-12-12)
Lab
Workshop: Information Measuring Systems B15-003 Anufriev B.F.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Designing Fuel Elements of Nuclear Power Facilities S14-602 Bozhko Y.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Workshop: Symbolic Computation B16-601 Maksimkin A.I.

Thursday

08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Construction (part 2) M17-621 Ushkov A.V., Yakubov R.H. (2018-11-15 — 2018-12-20)
09:20 — 11:50
Sem
Construction (part 2) M17-621 Ushkov A.V., Yakubov R.H. (2018-11-15 — 2018-12-20)
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Methods Of Physical And Mathematical Modeling Of Technical Components, Units and Systems M18-621 Maksimkin A.I.
12:45 — 15:15
Sem
Methods Of Physical And Mathematical Modeling Of Technical Components, Units and Systems M18-621 Maksimkin A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Aided Design and Drafting (CADD) B16-402 , B16-404 Moshev A.A., Yudin I.A. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
17:55 — 19:30
Lab
Computer Technology M18-601 , M18-611 , M18-621 Novikov A.B.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Automation of Physics Experiments B15-003 Maksimkin A.I.
Lab
Automation of Physics Experiments B15-003 Maksimkin A.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Computer Technology M17-612 Ryabeva E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Electronics in Nuclear Engineering M18-612 Arhangelskiy A.I.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Object-oriented Programming With C++ M18-612 Idalov V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Electronics in Nuclear Engineering M18-612 Arhangelskiy A.I.