401. Exam Schedule Building G

Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-602 Maksimenko V.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-601 Zaharov O.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-402 Zaharov O.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-211, S18-201 Maksimenko V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-501 Sevastyanov E.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-301, B18-302 Prostokishin V.M.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-102 Sevastyanov E.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-501 Sevastyanov E.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-104, S18-502, S18-503 Petrova M.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-514, B17-901 Sevastyanov E.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-701, B18-702, S18-701, S18-711 Petrova M.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-502, B17-601, S17-301, S17-601 Petrov S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-103, S18-761 Gani V.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Principles of Information Security B18-505, B18-565 Malyuk A.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Philosophy B16-V72, B17-V01, B17-V71, B17-V72, B17-V73, S17-V01 Martinkus P.P.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-201 Zagaynov V.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-301 Grishkov V.E.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-302 Grishkov V.E.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-202 Zagaynov V.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Test
History and Methodology of Economics M18-701, M18-711, M18-721 Leschev S.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-701, B18-702, S18-701, S18-711 Petrova M.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-104, S18-502, S18-503 Petrova M.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-202, B17-203, B17-212, B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-201, S17-591 Sadekova E.H.
Wed, 26 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Opposition to Financing of Terrorism and Extremism M17-505 Morozov N.V., Konovalova E.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-402 Zaharov O.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-501 Uvarova L.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-502 Uvarova L.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-601 Zaharov O.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-103 Volkov N.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-102 Volkov N.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-565, S17-501 Kostin A.B.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-565, S17-501 Kostin A.B.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-161, S16-162 Kostin A.B.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Reactor and NPP Management S14-161, S14-162, S14-164 Korolev S.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Optimization Methods B16-501, B16-511, B16-564 Roganova N.A., Makarov V.V., Roganov E.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics S16-102, S16-103, S16-104 Kuzovlev A.I., Bezhanov S.G.
Thu, 10 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Philosophy B16-V72, B17-V01, B17-V71, B17-V72, B17-V73, S17-V01 Martinkus P.P.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) B17-504, B17-514 Michulis K., Hramchenkov D.V., Rezvanov R.R.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-401, S17-403 Sherstyukov V.B., Guseva I.L., Orlovskiy D.G.
Sun, 13 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-101, S18-101 Leonov A.S., Mustyatsa S.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-402, B16-403, B16-404, S16-102 Klimanov S.G.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-505, B18-565 Semyonova T.A., Ivanova N.A.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-202, B16-203, B16-204, B16-205, B16-301 Suharev M.B.
Wed, 16 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Information Security in Computer Systems and Networks A16-501, A16-502, A16-581 Ivanov M.A.
Wed, 16 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Information Security: Cryptographic Tools M18-512, M18-522 Ivanov M.A., Chugunkov I.V.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-103, S18-102 Gani V.A., Leonov A.S.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry S18-501 Trifonenkov V.P.
Fri, 18 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V01, B18-V02, B18-V71, B18-V73 Gorbatova M.V., Mihaylov V.D.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-202, B17-203 Fedorov V.F., Oblizina S.V.
Sun, 20 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) B17-501, B17-511, B17-901 Rezvanov R.R., Michulis K., Hramchenkov D.V.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Classical Theory of Fields S16-161, S16-162 Voronova N.S.
Mon, 21 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Information Security B16-V75 Ivanov M.A., Chugunkov I.V.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Differential Calculus S18-501 Shvedenko S.V.
Tue, 22 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Information Security B16-V71, B16-V74 Chugunkov I.V., Ivanov M.A.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-203, B18-302 Fedoseev E.P., Goryachev A.P.
Thu, 24 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics (Mechanics) B18-503, B18-504 Okorokov V.A., Gandurin Y.N., Dudkina T.D.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-102, B16-104, B16-601, B16-S01 Suharev M.B.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry B18-501, B18-502 Gornitskiy A.A., Tischenko M.M., Buharova T.I.
Sat, 26 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) B17-503 Michulis K., Hramchenkov D.V., Rezvanov R.R.