Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Exams for group S14-104

Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Opt
Materials for Prospective Technologies Ivanitskaya E.A., Karazhanov S.Z.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Materials With Distinctive Physical Properties Chernov I.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Stogov Y.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Industrial Economics and Current Issues of Acquiring Materials (Innovation Management) Haritonov V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Opt
English Language (Technological Terminology) Polyanskiy A.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Elect
Multilevel Modeling in Materials Science Ganchenkova M.G.
Tue, 25 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Att
Elect
Constructional Materials for Nuclear Reactors Novikov V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Att
Elect
Non-Destructive Testing Methods Taubin M.L.
Tue, 25 Dec, 13:35 — 15:15
Test
Elect
Materials Science of Superconductors Dergunova E.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 13:35 — 15:15
Test
Elect
High-Temperature Materials Technology Zaytsev P.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 17:05 — 18:40
Test
Opt
Phase Field Theory Ivanitskaya E.A., Umantsev A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Elect
High-Temperature Nuclear Fuel Kiselev D.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Elect
Investigation Techniques of Reactor Materials Prihodko K.E.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Elect
Specific Issues in Materials Science Miheev E.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Elect
Physical Principles of Computer Design of Materials Udovskiy A.L.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Radiation-induced Processes in Solids and Nanomaterials Tsepelev A.B.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Radiation Materials Science: Special Topics Zabusov O.O.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Reactor Materials Science Tenishev A.V., Chernov I.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology Sevryukov O.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Composite Materials Shulga A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Materials Science: Environmental Issues Polskiy V.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Solid State Reactions and Corrosion of Materials Dzhumaev P.S.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Technological Experiment Shulga A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:30 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Laser and Micro Technologies Menushenkov A.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Nanomaterials and Complex Compounds: Structure and Properties Isaenkova M.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Nuclear Physics Methods for Study of Structure and Properties of Nanomaterials Filippov V.P.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Laser and Micro Technologies Menushenkov A.P.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Materials Science: Environmental Issues Polskiy V.I.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Solid State Reactions and Corrosion of Materials Dzhumaev P.S.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Technological Experiment Shulga A.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
High-Temperature Nuclear Fuel Kiselev D.S.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Investigation Techniques of Reactor Materials Prihodko K.E.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Specific Issues in Materials Science Miheev E.N.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Physical Principles of Computer Design of Materials Udovskiy A.L.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Constructional Materials for Nuclear Reactors Novikov V.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Non-Destructive Testing Methods Taubin M.L.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Radiation-induced Processes in Solids and Nanomaterials Tsepelev A.B.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Reactor Materials Science Chernov I.I., Tenishev A.V.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Composite Materials Shulga A.V.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Multilevel Modeling in Materials Science Ganchenkova M.G.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Radiation Materials Science: Special Topics Zabusov O.O.