Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

B-208. Exam Schedule Building B

Fri, 30 Nov, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B17-503 Popova G.I.
Sat, 15 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Elements of Psychology and Pedagogy A16-166, A17-161, A17-165, A17-462 Kirichenko A.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 11:00 — 15:00
Test
History of Economic Thought S17-701 Tefanov V.I.
Sat, 22 Dec, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards M17-721 Kevorkova Z.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Engineering Calculations and Design of Nuclear Installations S15-104, S15-106 Fedoseev V.N.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
History of Economic Thought B17-701 Tefanov V.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Optimization Methods S16-562 Roganov E.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Att
Mathematical models, methods and information technologies of management in social and economic systems A16-901 Tihomirova A.N., Rostovskiy N.S., Kireev V.S.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Materials Science B16-104, B16-203 Sevryukov O.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Physics of Particles and Nuclei B15-301 Borog V.V., Duhvalov A.G.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
History B18-565 Dubinina S.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Psychological Bases of International Cooperation B15-801, B15-802 Kirichenko A.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Hydrodynamics and Heat Exchange S14-102, S14-103 Pozdeeva I.G., Mitrofanova O.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Practical Training (Research Work) M18-517 Pudovkina M.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Physical chemistry and fundamentals of programming in materials science B16-103 Elmanov G.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Solution Methods for Inappropriately Stated Tasks B15-201, B15-401 Savyolova T.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Marketing-Management M18-711 Kogdenko V.G.
Thu, 27 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Test
Marketing-Management (Advanced Level) M18-701 Kogdenko V.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Macro Electrodynamics B15-202 Kondratiev K.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Classical Theory of Fields B16-403, B16-404 Kondratiev K.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Science Practice Seminar: Scientific and technological forecasting in digital economy M18-915 Abramov V.I., Budanov I.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 18:00 — 22:00
Test
Information Security; Information security* B14-V01, B16-V01 Zhurin S.I.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-502 Goryunov A.F.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History S18-701 Myakinina N.P.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Technologies and Fuel Cycle Ecology A16-105, A16-165 Apse V.A.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Decision Making M17-123 Tolokonskiy A.O.
Wed, 16 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Mathematical models, methods and information technologies of management in social and economic systems A16-901 Kireev V.S., Guseva A.I., Rostovskiy N.S., Tihomirova A.N.
Wed, 16 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
National Economy Management and Economics A16-981 Guseva A.I., Frolov I.E., Borisov V.N.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-706 Parfenova M.D.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Laser Technology M17-204, M17-214, M17-224, M17-284 Menushenkov A.P.
Fri, 18 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Phase Transitions and Physics of Superconductors B14-V04 Kartsev P.F.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Fuel Elements and Assembling of Nuclear Reactors M17-165, M17-167 Kruglov V.B.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Automation of Nuclear Power Installations M17-123, M17-164 Zhuchkov A.A.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Classical Theory of Fields B16-403, B16-404, S16-103 Kondratiev K.A., Marinyuk V.V.
Thu, 24 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Information Transmission Channels S15-601 Reshetov V.N.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Classical Theory of Fields B16-201 Marinyuk V.V.