407. Exam Schedule Building G

Tue, 11 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
The History of Christian Thought B18-101, B18-102, B18-103, B18-104, B18-105, B18-201, B18-203, B18-204, B18-211, B18-301, B18-302, B18-402, B18-403, B18-501, B18-502, B18-601, B18-602, B18-701, B18-702 Shmaliy V.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:20 — 11:00
Att
Principles of Systems Engineering M18-SH03 Korolev A.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Optimization Methods B16-501, B16-504, B16-511, B16-564, B16-701 Roganova N.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-104 Nosikova N.S.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-103, S17-101 Beloborodov V.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-102 Beloborodov V.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-103 Nosikova N.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-565, S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-401, B17-402, B17-403, S17-403 Sherstyukov V.B.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-102, B17-104 Gordeev Y.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Higher Mathematics (Selected Topics) B17-801 Tkachenko D.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-203, B18-204, B18-301, S18-202 Fedoseev E.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B15-S03, B16-101, B16-103, S16-104 Soloviev V.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-101, S16-601 Soloviev V.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-104, B18-504 Mihaylov V.D.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-402, B17-403 Heymits M.D.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-301 Samarchenko D.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-401, S17-403 Ligidov A.Z.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-401, S17-402 Rostokin V.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-105 Ligidov A.Z.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-601, S17-601 Rostokin V.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-503, B18-505, B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-502, B17-601, S17-301, S17-601 Suchkov M.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Differential Calculus; Numerical Analysis B18-501, B18-503, B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-104, B18-504 Mihaylov V.D.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics (Mechanics) B18-513, B18-514 Dudkina T.D., Okorokov V.A., Borisov S.N., Gandurin Y.N.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry B18-505, B18-565 Tkachenko D.S., Trifonenkov V.P.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry B18-513, B18-514 Grishin S.A., Trifonenkov V.P.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-202, B18-211, S18-201 Tischenko M.M., Goryachev A.P.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Linear Algebra. B17-503, B17-504 Kamynin V.L., Sandrakova E.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics M18-601, M18-611, M18-612, M18-621 Boyko N.V., Samosadnyy V.T.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Financial Investigations in State Financial Monitoring S15-501, S15-502, S15-503, S15-704, S15-705 Gobrusenko K.I.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-402, B17-403, B17-502, S17-301 Samarchenko D.A., Heymits M.D., Oblizina S.V.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Microprocessor Systems S15-161, S15-162 Shaltaeva Y.R.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics B16-301 Muraviev S.E., Urin M.G.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics B16-502 Kuzovlev A.I., Muraviev S.E.