Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

A-304. Exam Schedule Building A

Thu, 06 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Sociology B17-401, B17-402, B17-403, S17-401, S17-402, S17-403 Zolotuhina M.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-565, S17-501 Kostin A.B.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-565, S17-501 Kostin A.B.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-301 Orlovskiy D.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-501, B17-504 Orlovskiy D.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-161, S16-162 Kostin A.B.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-211, S18-201 Maksimenko V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-163 Shilov V.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-102 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-501 Uvarova L.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-101 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-103 Shilov V.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-502 Uvarova L.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-602 Maksimenko V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Selected Topics in General Physics M18-304 Kalashnikov N.P., Tyulyusov A.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Concepts of Modern Natural Science B18-701, B18-702 Shilov V.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-501, B17-504 Orlovskiy D.G.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-402, B18-403, S18-401 Gani V.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-301 Orlovskiy D.G.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-103, S18-761 Gani V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-204, S18-202 Matyatina A.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-202 Zagaynov V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-102 Mescherin B.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-103 Shilov V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-163 Shilov V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-201 Zagaynov V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-203 Matyatina A.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-101 Mescherin B.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-211, B18-602, S18-201 Tischenko M.M.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-565, S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-511, B17-514, B17-901 Shermenyova M.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-402, B18-403, S18-401 Gani V.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S17-502, S17-503, S17-512 Rubinshteyn A.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-211, B18-602, S18-201 Tischenko M.M.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Principles of Higher Mathematics B18-801 Tkachenko D.S.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Differential Calculus B18-565 Telyakovskiy D.S.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-103, S18-761 Gani V.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-591 Volkov V.E.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Higher Mathematics (Selected Topics) B17-801 Tkachenko D.S.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics B16-301, B16-402, B16-403, B16-404 Koshelkin A.V., Samedov V.V.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics B16-201, B16-202, B16-203, B16-204, B16-205 Matronchik A.Y., Samedov V.V.
Sun, 13 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics B16-101, B16-103, B16-601 Matronchik A.Y., Maslov A.K.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics S16-201, S16-301, S16-401 Potanin E.P., Tyulyusov A.N.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics S16-101, S16-601 Matronchik A.Y.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-403, S18-402 Vzorov N.N., Maksimenko V.V., Zaharov O.V.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-301, B17-401, S17-403 Samarchenko D.A., Ligidov A.Z.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-201, B17-212, S17-201 Fedorov V.F.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-202, B18-211, S18-201 Zagaynov V.A., Maksimenko V.V.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-201, B18-301 Zagaynov V.A., Grishkov V.E.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-103, S17-101, S17-103 Nosikova N.S., Beloborodov V.N.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics S17-502, S17-503, S17-512 Voronov S.A., Scherbachev O.V.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-565, S17-501 Voronov S.A.
Sun, 27 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-203, B18-302 Matyatina A.N., Grishkov V.E., Zagaynov V.A.