Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

B-301. Exam Schedule Building B

Mon, 22 Apr, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Business Foreign Language M17-910 Samuylik T.Y.
Mon, 22 Apr, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Business Foreign Language M17-910 Samuylik T.Y.
Thu, 02 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
English Language M18-SH02, M18-SH04 Makarova A.A.
Fri, 10 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
English Language M18-514 Komochkina E.A.
Mon, 13 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-202, S15-301 Samuylik T.Y.
Mon, 13 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-202, S15-301 Samuylik T.Y.
Mon, 13 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S15-001, S15-101 Polyakova E.I.
Tue, 14 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-501 Ivanova E.G.
Tue, 14 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-501 Ivanova E.G.
Thu, 16 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-205, B16-513 Makarova A.A.
Thu, 16 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
English Language S18-401 Makarova A.A.
Thu, 16 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-301 Makarova A.A.
Thu, 16 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-301 Makarova A.A.
Thu, 16 May, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
English Language; Foreign Language B17-V01, B17-V02, B17-V73, S17-V01 Polyakova E.I.
Fri, 17 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Foreign Language M18-703 Komochkina E.A.
Fri, 17 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
English Language B17-101, B17-602 Komochkina E.A.
Fri, 17 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S18-103 Potapkina T.S.
Fri, 17 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S18-103, S18-503 Komochkina E.A.
Sat, 18 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English: Subject-Specific Terminology S16-562 Andrianova S.V.
Sat, 18 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English: Subject-Specific Terminology S16-562 Andrianova S.V.
Sat, 18 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
English Language: Speaking Practice S15-502, S15-503 Lykova O.V.
Sat, 18 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
English Language: Speaking Practice S15-502, S15-503 Lykova O.V.
Mon, 03 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
English Language; Foreign Language B17-V01, B17-V73, S17-V01 Komochkina E.A., Polyakova E.I.
Tue, 04 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-203, B16-205 Kalashnikov A.V., Selezneva T.V.
Wed, 05 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Foreign Language B17-503 Shushunova E.V., Selezneva T.V., Zhuravleva N.A.
Thu, 06 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Foreign Language B17-501 Selezneva T.V., Kurnaev A.A.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-301 Makarova A.A., Samuylik T.Y.
Sat, 08 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-202, S15-301 Torgasheva E.V., Samuylik T.Y.
Thu, 13 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language S17-701 Filippova M.A., Ovsyannikova O.N., Kudryavtseva I.P., Lykova O.V.
Sat, 15 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language; Foreign Language M18-202, M18-282, M18-303 Shushunova E.V., Komochkina E.A.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language: Special Terminology S16-503 Kudinova N.L., Korobova E.E.
Wed, 19 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language B17-101, B17-602 Tischenko V.V., Kairsapova E.M.
Thu, 20 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-402 Ovsyannikova O.N., Filippova M.A., Andrianova S.V.
Fri, 21 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language Subgroup 1 B17-102 Kairsapova E.M.
Fri, 21 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language Subgroup 2 B17-102 Makarova A.A.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language M18-506 Kairsapova E.M., Agamova O.D.
Tue, 25 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language S17-102 Hachaturova E.G., Selezneva T.V.
Wed, 26 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-704 Korobova E.E., Selezneva T.V., Polyakova E.I.