Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-301 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-503 Samuylik T.Y.
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-503 Samuylik T.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Business Foreign Language M17-910 Samuylik T.Y. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-202 , S15-301 Samuylik T.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S15-001 , S15-101 Polyakova E.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language S18-101 Polyakova E.I.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language B17-202 Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language B17-601 Ivanova E.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-301 Ivanova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology S16-503 Ivanova E.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-301 , S16-501 Ivanova E.G.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language B17-514 Kairsapova E.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-105 Kairsapova E.M.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-205 , B16-513 Makarova A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language S18-401 Makarova A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-301 Makarova A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language M18-SH02 , M18-SH04 Makarova A.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-02)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language B17-V01 , B17-V02 , B17-V73 , S17-V01 Polyakova E.I.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language M18-514 Komochkina E.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-10)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language M18-703 Komochkina E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B17-101 , B17-602 Komochkina E.A. (2019-03-29 — 2019-05-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S18-103 , S18-503 Komochkina E.A.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S16-103 , S16-104 Andrianova S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English: Subject-Specific Terminology S16-562 Andrianova S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice S15-502 , S15-503 Andrianova S.V.