Course Schedule, group M18-SH04

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-04 — 2019-05-13)
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-04 — 2019-05-13)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Dyumin A.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Elect
Dyumin A.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language Makarova A.A. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-30)
10:15 — 13:30
Lec
Methods of working with big data. Machine deep learning Zaytsev K.S. (2019-02-05, 2019-02-12)
Sem
Methods of working with big data. Machine deep learning Zaytsev K.S. (2019-02-19 — 2019-03-12)
Lec
Principles Of Quantum Electronics Kogos K.G. (2019-03-19)
Sem
Principles Of Quantum Electronics Kogos K.G. (2019-03-26 — 2019-04-30)
16:15 — 19:30
Lec
Elect
Samsonovich A. (2019-02-05 — 2019-02-26)
Sem
Elect
Samsonovich A. (2019-03-05 — 2019-03-26)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
ASE
Lec
Project Management for Complex Systems Korolev A.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-01)
10:15 — 11:50
ASE
Lec
Unified Information Space Architecture for the Life0circle of an NPP Nikiforov A.Y. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-01)
ASE
Sem
Project Management for Complex Systems Korolev A.S. (2019-02-13 — 2019-04-24)
11:55 — 13:30
ASE
Sem
Unified Information Space Architecture for the Life0circle of an NPP Nikiforov A.Y. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-01)
12:45 — 16:05
ASE
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Nikiforov A.Y. (2019-02-13 — 2019-04-24)
14:30 — 17:00
ASE
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Nikiforov A.Y. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-01)
16:15 — 17:00
ASE
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Nikiforov A.Y.

Thursday

11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Opt
Artificial Intelegence and Neural Network Starkov S.O.
12:45 — 15:15
Sem
Opt
Artificial Intelegence and Neural Network Starkov S.O.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Makarova A.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-02)
17:55 — 21:10
Sem
Programming Languages Maksutov A.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-02)

Friday

12:45 — 16:05
Lec
Volchenkov N.G. (2019-03-29 — 2019-04-19)
Sem
Volchenkov N.G. (2019-04-26 — 2019-05-17)

Saturday

10:15 — 13:30
Lec
Opt
Kireev V.S. (2019-04-06, 2019-04-13)
Sem
Opt
Kireev V.S. (2019-04-20, 2019-04-27)
Sem
Opt
Kireev V.S. (2019-05-04 — 2019-05-18)
16:15 — 20:20
Sem
Opt
Bagrova K.N. (2019-03-16 — 2019-03-30)