Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S16-501

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Databases (Database Systems Security) Rumyantseva M.V., Sergeev M.S., Shevchenko S.S.
19:35 — 21:10
Lab
Databases (Database Systems Security) Rumyantseva M.V., Shevchenko S.S.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
The Architecture of Modern Operating Systems Kurginyan E.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
The Architecture of Modern Operating Systems Kurginyan E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
405
Lec
Information Security Ivanov M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Ivanova E.G.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Baryshev G.K., Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Information and Coding Theory Berezkin E.F. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-27)
Lec
Principles of Information and Coding Theory Berezkin E.F. (2019-03-06 — 2019-04-17)
Sem
Principles of Information and Coding Theory Berezkin E.F. (2019-04-24 — 2019-05-15)
16:15 — 18:40
Lab
Principles of Information and Coding Theory 5 lessons Berezkin E.F.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Life Safety Hayretdinov S.I.
Lab
Information Security Shurygin V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
12:45 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of the Control Theory (System Analysis) Drevs Y.G., Kulik S.D.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of the Control Theory (System Analysis) Drevs Y.G.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Software Development Technology Alekseenko I.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Software Development Technology Alekseenko I.V.
Lab
Elect
Software Development Technology Alekseenko I.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
Kulik S.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Elect
Kulik S.D.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Androsov G.G.
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Elect
Androsov G.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Information Collection and Display Devices Aronov A.G., Ovcharenko E.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Information Collection and Display Devices Ovcharenko E.S.
Lab
Elect
Information Collection and Display Devices Ovcharenko E.S.