Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-214 Building B

Monday

09:20 — 11:00
Sem
Materials Science in Nuclear Power Engineering M17-S84 Stolyarov V.V. (2019-03-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy S17-701 Hoteeva M.S. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-104 , A18-108 , A18-109 , A18-111 , A18-121 , A18-131 Hoteeva M.S. (2019-01-28 — 2019-05-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Course project: power equipment of nuclear power plants S16-161 Fedoseev V.N.
18:45 — 20:20

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Information Theory B16-505 , B16-565 Ivanenko V.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elements of Fault-tolerant Devices S15-401 Stenin V.Y.
Sem
Elements of Fault-tolerant Devices S15-401 Kessarinskiy L.N., Stenin V.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics B17-201 Muraviev S.E.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Econometrics (Advanced Level) M18-905 , M18-915 Kryanev A.V.
17:05 — 20:20
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: Nuclear knowledge management; nuclear and radiation safety culture M18-905 Budanov I.A., Tupchienko V.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Economics and digital technologies in power industry M18-902 , M18-912 Haritonov V.V., Sliva D.E.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics And Reactors M18-162 , M18-164 Afanasiev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-501 , B16-564 Demina M.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-504 Demina M.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Information and Coding Theory S16-501 Berezkin E.F. (2019-03-06 — 2019-04-17)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Physics B17-V73 Korolev N.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Physics B17-V73 Korolev N.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B15-S03 , B16-101 , B16-105 Soloviev V.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-11)
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-101 , B16-105 Soloviev V.V. (2019-04-18 — 2019-05-16)
10:15 — 12:40
Sem
Mathematics I18-01 Barmenkov A.N. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-23)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-103 Barmenkov A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Functional Analysis B16-502 Shilnikov K.E.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Functional Analysis B16-502 Shilnikov K.E.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Technical Thermodynamics S15-102 , S15-103 Kruglov A.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Medical Devices and Radiation Detectors B15-301 Shtotskiy Y.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-02-22)
Sem
Medical Devices and Radiation Detectors B15-301 Shtotskiy Y.V. (2019-03-01 — 2019-04-26)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Continuum Mechanics and Physical Kinetics B15-301 Belyaev V.N. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Continuum Mechanics and Physical Kinetics B15-301 Belyaev V.N. (2019-02-08 — 2019-02-22)
Sem
Principles of Continuum Mechanics and Physical Kinetics B15-301 Belyaev V.N. (2019-03-01 — 2019-04-26)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Finance B18-701 Usman E.V.
19:35 — 20:20
Lec
Physical Optics B16-V03 Maymistov A.I.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Physical Optics B16-V03 Maymistov A.I.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Applied Mathematics (Decision Theory) S16-503 Guryanov A.V.
Lab
Applied Mathematics (Decision Theory) S16-503 Guryanov A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: Digital competencies and digital economy M18-904 Bochkaryov P.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Tax Risks S15-706 , S15-707 Bochkareva T.N. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-11)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Tax Risks S15-706 , S15-707 Bochkareva T.N. (2019-02-16 — 2019-05-11)