Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group B16-504

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Tuesday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems Blohin Y.M., Demidov D.V., Fontalina E.S., Kuralbaev Z., Musapirova G.D., Rybina G.V. (2019-04-02 — 2019-05-14)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Prnciples of Automated Information Technologies Klimov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Demina M.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Prnciples of Automated Information Technologies Klimov V.V.
Sem
Prnciples of Automated Information Technologies Klimov V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Tischenko V.V.
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Shushunova E.V.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Life Safety Hayretdinov S.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
Lab
Intelligent Dialog Systems Fontalina E.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Intelligent Dialog Systems Rybina G.V.
Sem
Intelligent Dialog Systems Rybina G.V.
16:15 — 20:20
Sem
Elect
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems Blohin Y.M., Demidov D.V., Fontalina E.S., Kuralbaev Z., Musapirova G.D., Rybina G.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-28)
Sem
Elect
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems Blohin Y.M., Demidov D.V., Fontalina E.S., Kuralbaev Z., Musapirova G.D., Rybina G.V. (2019-04-04 — 2019-05-16)

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
Introduction to The Theory of Neural Networks Trofimov A.G.
Lec
Elect
Optimization Methods (Selected Topics) Eydlin A.A.
Lec
Elect
Audio-Visual Information Processing Demidov D.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Introduction to The Theory of Neural Networks Trofimov A.G.
Sem
Elect
Optimization Methods (Selected Topics) Eydlin A.A.
Sem
Elect
Audio-Visual Information Processing Demidov D.V.
16:15 — 17:00
Lab
Elect
Introduction to The Theory of Neural Networks Trofimov A.G.
Lab
Elect
Optimization Methods (Selected Topics) Eydlin A.A.
Lab
Elect
Audio-Visual Information Processing Demidov D.V.