Course Schedule, room B-208 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Applied Psychology B17-801 Kirichenko A.V.
Sem
Applied Psychology B17-801 Kirichenko A.V.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-27 — 2019-08-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Applied Psychology B17-801 Kirichenko A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Molecular Physics, Thermodynamics and Electrostatics B18-503 Michulis K.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
S15-503 Kirichenko A.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-03-18)
Lec
S15-503 Kirichenko A.V. (2019-04-01 — 2019-05-13)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
S15-503 Kirichenko A.V. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)

Tuesday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-28 — 2019-08-27)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Financial Analysis S15-501 , S15-502 Mamaeva A.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Financial Analysis S15-501 , S15-502 Mamaeva A.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory ; Mathematics: Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-V01 , S17-V01 Popov I.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory ; Mathematics: Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-V01 , S17-V01 Popov I.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory S17-501 Sandrakova E.V.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-29 — 2019-08-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-503 Sandrakova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
M18-190 Slobodchuk V.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-20)
Sem
M18-190 Slobodchuk V.I. (2019-02-13 — 2019-03-27)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Databases (Theoretical and Practical Basis) B16-503 , B16-513 Shustova L.I.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-30 — 2019-08-22)
10:15 — 13:30
Sem
Physics I18-10 Dudkina T.D. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Intelligent Dialog Systems B16-504 , B16-564 Rybina G.V.
Sem
Intelligent Dialog Systems B16-504 , B16-564 Rybina G.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-801 Gorohov V.F. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-25)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Interfaces S15-202 Nikitin A.M.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-31 — 2019-08-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physics of Particles and Nuclei B16-301 , B16-402 Borog V.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-10)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
M18-703 , M18-713 Kutsenko K.V. (2019-03-15 — 2019-05-17)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Mathematics I18-01 Barmenkov A.N. (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-24)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-105 Potanin E.P.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-01 — 2019-08-24)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-502 Potanin E.P.
12:45 — 16:05
Reserved (2019-01-26 — 2019-05-25)

Sunday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-02 — 2019-08-25)