Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-190

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Computational Modelling in Nuclear Reactor Physics Tihomirov G.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Selected Parts of Legislation Kulikov E.G., Vayshnis P.
Sem
Selected Parts of Legislation Kulikov E.G., Vayshnis P.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Instrumentation and experimental methods in reactor physics Kulikov E.G., Stogov Y.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Instrumentation and experimental methods in reactor physics Kulikov E.G.
Sem
Nuclear Physics Arhangelskaya I.V.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Machines and Equipment of Nuclear Power Plants Slobodchuk V.I. (2019-04-02 — 2019-04-16)
12:45 — 15:15
Sem
Machines and Equipment of Nuclear Power Plants Slobodchuk V.I. (2019-04-02 — 2019-04-16)

Wednesday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Machines and Equipment of Nuclear Power Plants Slobodchuk V.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-20)
Sem
Machines and Equipment of Nuclear Power Plants Slobodchuk V.I. (2019-02-13 — 2019-03-27)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Physics Arhangelskaya I.V.
Sem
Computational Modelling in Nuclear Reactor Physics Tihomirov G.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Arhangelskaya I.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Nuclear Fuel Cycle Apse V.A.
Sem
Nuclear Fuel Cycle Apse V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Thermohydraulic design of nuclear devices Fedoseev V.N. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-04)
Lec
Thermohydraulic design of nuclear devices Fedoseev V.N. (2019-04-18 — 2019-05-16)
Sem
Thermohydraulic design of nuclear devices Fedoseev V.N. (2019-02-14 — 2019-03-28)
Sem
Thermohydraulic design of nuclear devices Fedoseev V.N. (2019-04-11 — 2019-05-09)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Dynamics and reactor Safety Volkov Y.N.
Sem
Dynamics and reactor Safety Volkov Y.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Reactor Materials Science Staltsov M.S.
Sem
Reactor Materials Science Staltsov M.S.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Pr
Industry Workshop: scientific research
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign language (Russian) Bastrakova E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Operating Safety and Control at an NPP Vygovskiy S.B.
Lab
Operating Safety and Control at an NPP Vygovskiy S.B.