Course Schedule, room B-212st Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-601 , S17-601 Rostokin V.I.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-27 — 2019-08-26)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) S17-401 , S17-402 Rostokin V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-201 Zagaynov V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physics I18-03 Borisov S.N. (2019-02-04 — 2019-05-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Physical principles of high technologies B18-801 Borisov S.N.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Electromagnetic Compatibility (Emc) B16-V77 Shurenkov V.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Electromagnetic Compatibility (Emc) B16-V77 Shurenkov V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Thermal-Hydraulic Calculations of Nuclear Reactors S14-161 Fedoseev V.N. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-28 — 2019-08-27)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-27)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Thermal-Hydraulic Calculations of Nuclear Reactors S14-162 Fedoseev V.N. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy S17-702 Martinkus P.P. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Philosophy S17-503 , S17-512 Martinkus P.P. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)

Wednesday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-29 — 2019-08-21)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-28)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
S15-706 , S15-707 Zavalishina A.K. (2019-02-06 — 2019-05-08)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Audit and Control S16-763 Savina N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Audit and Control S15-501 , S15-502 Savina N.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Civil Procedure S16-704 Karandaev I.Y.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-30 — 2019-08-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-104 Grishin S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of the Humanities S18-502 , S18-503 Gorohov V.F. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-25)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Metrology, Standardization and Certification (in Reactor Measurements) M18-100 , M18-113 , M18-166 Afanasiev V.V.
18:45 — 20:20
20:25 — 22:00

Friday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-31 — 2019-08-23)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-30)
09:20 — 11:50
Lec
Theoretical Quantum Electronics M18-203 , M18-218 , M18-304 Simanovskiy I.G. (2019-02-08, 2019-02-15)
Sem
Theoretical Quantum Electronics M18-203 , M18-218 , M18-304 Simanovskiy I.G. (2019-02-22 — 2019-03-22)
Sem
Theoretical Quantum Electronics M18-203 , M18-218 , M18-304 Zubarev I.G. (2019-03-29)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) S18-512 Korotkova M.A. (2019-04-05 — 2019-05-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physics of Microelectronic Structures S15-402 Pershenkov V.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-701 , A18-901 Leschev S.V. (2019-02-01 — 2019-05-24)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
International Legal Aspects of Nuclear Non Proliferation Safeguards of Nuclear Materials S16-101 , S16-601 Kulikov E.G.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Principles of Atomic and Molecular Spectroscopy B16-203 , B16-205 , B16-207 Shnyrev S.L.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Corporate Social Responsibility M18-915 Mihaylov D.M., Silenko A.N. (2019-04-19 — 2019-05-17)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: Scientific and technological forecasting in digital economy M18-915 Abramov V.I., Budanov I.A.

Saturday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-01 — 2019-08-24)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-403 Gani V.A. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-11)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-402 , S18-401 Gani V.A. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-11)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Mathematics I18-04 Gani V.A. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-25)

Sunday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-02 — 2019-08-25)