Course Schedule, group S16-601

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory Delov M.I., Struchalin P.G.
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory Delov M.I., Struchalin P.G.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Arhangelskaya I.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Potapkina T.S.
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Kurnaev A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Nuclear Reactors Theory Kuzmin A.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Reactors Theory Kuzmin A.M.
Sem
Nuclear Reactors Theory Kuzmin A.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Numerical Methods Ryabov P.N.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Nuclear Reactors Theory Uvakin M.A.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Nagornov O.V., Soloviev V.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-11)
403
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Nagornov O.V., Soloviev V.V. (2019-04-18 — 2019-05-16)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Methods Ryabov P.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Reactors Theory Uvakin M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory Korsun A.S.

Friday

09:20 — 11:50
Lec
Information Security Malyuk A.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-29)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Statistical Physics Mur V.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Arhangelskaya I.V.
14:30 — 17:50
Lab
Introduction to Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Sosnovtsev V.V.
Lab
Introduction to Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Novikov A.S.
Lab
Introduction to Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 3 Koldobskiy S.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
International Legal Aspects of Nuclear Non Proliferation Safeguards of Nuclear Materials Kulikov E.G.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Soloviev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Term Project: Basics of Engineering and CAD Baryshev G.K., Tokarev A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)