Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-109 Building V

Monday

10:15 — 13:30
Sem
Physics Theory of Nuclear Reactors M18-S82 , M18-S83 Savander V.I. (2019-04-08)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Practicum Project B17-202 Shashkov Y.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics S18-102 Leonova N.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-706 Parfenova M.D. (2019-02-05 — 2019-05-07)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Scientific Visualization A17-166 Pilyugin V.V. (2019-01-29 — 2019-03-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Operation Systems Security B16-505 , B16-565 Efanov D.V., Roschin P.G.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Theory and Methods of Reactors Calculations S15-104 Sirotkin A.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Theory and Methods of Reactors Calculations S15-104 Sirotkin A.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Information Technologies in Economics B17-701 Terehova Y.V.
13:35 — 14:20
Lab
Information Technologies in Economics B17-701 Terehova Y.V.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Experimental Reactor Physics M18-S82 Kulikov E.G., Stogov Y.V. (2019-04-03, 2019-04-10)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Positron emission tomography M18-301 Postnov A.A. (2019-02-06 — 2019-02-27)
Sem
Positron emission tomography M18-301 Postnov A.A. (2019-03-06 — 2019-05-15)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Automation Of Physical Experiments And Bench Testing Of Neutron Tubes (Labview) M17-612 , M18-612 Mamedov N.V.
Sem
Automation Of Physical Experiments And Bench Testing Of Neutron Tubes (Labview) M17-612 , M18-612 Mamedov N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics Subgroup 2 S18-103 Merkulov E.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Methods S16-101 , S16-601 Ryabov P.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Basics of Plasma Facilities Automation B15-202 Sinelnikov D.N. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-18)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Basics of Plasma Facilities Automation B15-202 Sinelnikov D.N. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-18)
17:55 — 22:00
Lec
Financial Markets and Financial Agents M18-701 Sokolova G.V. (2019-03-28, 2019-04-04)
Sem
Financial Markets and Financial Agents M18-701 Sokolova G.V. (2019-04-11 — 2019-04-25)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B16-701 Timohin D.V., Zhakupov A.A. (2019-03-29 — 2019-04-26)
Sem
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations B18-503 Radomskiy A.O. (2019-03-08 — 2019-03-22)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Computer Simulation of Laser Systems B15-203 Cheryomhin P.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-19)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics B18-101 Kiselyov B.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics B18-102 Kiselyov B.G.
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Informatics and Mathematical Modeling B16-201 Safonov I.V.
13:35 — 17:00
Lab
Informatics and Mathematical Modeling B16-201 Safonov I.V.
15:20 — 17:00
Lab
Informatics and Mathematical Modeling B16-201 Safonov I.V.