Course Schedule, group B15-202

Monday

08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Elect
Plasma Physics and Plasma Devices Skvortsova N.N., Tsvetkov V.B.
09:20 — 12:40
Sem
Elect
Plasma Physics and Plasma Devices Bukin V.V., Skvortsova N.N.
12:45 — 13:30
Lab
Elect
Plasma Physics and Plasma Devices Bukin V.V., Kanavin A.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Introduction to Laser Fusion Ananin O.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Introduction to Laser Fusion Ananin O.B.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-09)
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-09)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Practical Training (Research Work) Degtyarenko N.N., Kirko D.L., Pisarev A.A.
10:15 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Quantum Radiophysics (Part Ii) Protsenko E.D. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-13)
Lec
Elect
Lasers and Laser Applications in Plasma Diagnostics Sarantsev S.A., Savyolov A.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-13)
Sem
Elect
Quantum Radiophysics (Part Ii) Protsenko E.D. (2019-03-20 — 2019-04-03)
Sem
Elect
Lasers and Laser Applications in Plasma Diagnostics Sarantsev S.A., Savyolov A.S. (2019-03-20 — 2019-04-03)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physics Seminar in English Pisarev A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Hot Plasma and Controlled Fusion Subgroup 1 Gasparyan Y.M., Sarantsev S.A., Vizgalov I.V.
Lab
Elect
Hot Plasma and Controlled Fusion Subgroup 2 Gutorov K.M., Sadovskiy Y.A., Sinelnikov D.N.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Elect
Nuclear Physics Methods Kushin V.V.
11:05 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Nuclear Physics Methods Kushin V.V.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Elect
Laser Optics (Part II) Gerasimov I.A., Vovchenko E.D.
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Modeling of Plasma Processes Tsvetkov I.V.
Sem
Elect
Laser Optics (Part II) Gerasimov I.A., Vovchenko E.D.
13:35 — 14:20
Sem
Elect
Modeling of Plasma Processes Tsvetkov I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Basics of Plasma Facilities Automation Sinelnikov D.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Basics of Plasma Facilities Automation Sinelnikov D.N.

Friday

09:20 — 11:50
Lec
Information Security Malyuk A.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-29)
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Hot Plasma and Controlled Fusion Kurnaev V.A.
13:35 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Hot Plasma and Controlled Fusion Kurnaev V.A., Nikolaeva V.E.

Saturday

12:45 — 17:50
Sem
Practical Training (Research Work) Degtyarenko N.N., Kirko D.L., Pisarev A.A.