Course Schedule, room V-103 Building V

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design B17-202 , B17-203 Surin V.I., Volkova Z.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics S16-104 Arhangelskaya I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-707 Kogdenko V.G. (2019-02-04 — 2019-05-06)
18:45 — 20:20

Tuesday

08:30 — 20:20
Reserved (2019-05-21 — 2019-07-30)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-705 Parfenova M.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Information Systems in Economics S17-701 Trusov A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Information Systems in Economics S17-701 Trusov A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Information and Communication Technologies in Science and Industry B16-103 Polyanskiy A.A.
Lab
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S16-104 Afanasiev V.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics B18-203 Kolobashkina L.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics B18-105 Gustun O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Information Systems in Economics S17-702 Prohorov I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Information Systems in Economics S17-702 Prohorov I.V.
17:55 — 21:10
Reserved (2019-03-06 — 2019-06-26)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures); Programming (Languages, Methods and Technologies) S18-502 , S18-503 Trusov A.V.
10:00 — 17:00
Reserved (2019-05-30 — 2019-07-25)
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics B18-202 Gustun O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Informatics S18-163 Gustun O.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Software and Methods for Neuron-physics Calculations M18-S82 Ternovyh M.Y. (2019-04-11)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Software and Methods for Neuron-physics Calculations M18-S82 Ternovyh M.Y. (2019-04-04, 2019-04-11)
17:55 — 19:30
Lab
Information Security: Cryptographic Tools B16-505 Lebedev F.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S16-103 Afanasiev V.V.
Lab
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S16-161 Afanasiev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S16-102 Afanasiev V.V.
Lab
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S16-102 Afanasiev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Introduction to Nuclear Physics S16-101 , S16-601 Arhangelskaya I.V.
17:55 — 21:10
Reserved (2019-03-01 — 2019-06-28)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics B18-403 Merkulov E.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics B18-402 Merkulov E.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Informatics B18-103 Kiselyov B.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics S18-202 Kiselyov B.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Informatics Subgroup 2 B18-301 Kiselyov B.G.