Course Schedule, group B18-105

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Grishkov V.E.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Leonov A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Medvedeva Y.M. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Descriptive Geometry Subgroup 1 Maltsev V.S.
Sem
Descriptive Geometry Subgroup 2 Molodtsov K.I.
17:05 — 17:50
Lab
Descriptive Geometry Subgroup 1 Maltsev V.S.
Lab
Descriptive Geometry Subgroup 2 Molodtsov K.I.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
Lec
Elect
Philosophy of Religions Shmaliy V.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
Reserved Dep. 86 Shmaliy V.V. (2019-04-30, 2019-05-07)
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Linear Algebra. Volkov N.P.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Kuchuk Z.S., Nagovitsyna O.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Zvonchevskaya M.F.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 3 Soroka I.V.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 4 Glagoleva M.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 5 Mesyats E.A.
Lab
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Olchak A.S., Zaharov O.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis Trifonenkov V.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics Gustun O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Lykova O.V.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Kairsapova E.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Chemistry Kuchuk Z.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
Sem
Physical Education (2019-05-01 — 2019-05-15)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Leonov A.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Potanin E.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
PracticumProject Pashentsev V.N., Suhanova L.A. (2019-02-14 — 2019-03-28)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis Trifonenkov V.P.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Esmagulova N.D., Pimenova V.O. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Linear Algebra. Mihaylov V.D.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Potanin E.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Kudryavtseva I.P.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Shushunova E.V.