Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-207 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-206 , B16-601 , B16-703 Kudinova N.L.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language S17-301 Kudinova N.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language S18-711 Kudinova N.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 S17-701 Kudinova N.L.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-402 Ovsyannikova O.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B17-201 Ovsyannikova O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-202 Polyakova E.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B18-204 Potapkina T.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S18-502 Potapkina T.S.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language B18-702 Lykova O.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language S18-201 , S18-202 , S18-503 Potapkina T.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language S17-502 Filippova M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-301 Filippova M.A.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-503 Filippova M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B17-201 Filippova M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-161 Agapova V.M.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-106 , S15-201 Agapova V.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-504 Agapova V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B18-204 Agapova V.M.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-202 Agapova V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B17-401 Agapova V.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 M18-512 Agapova V.M.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language S17-101 Kudryavtseva I.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-105 Kudryavtseva I.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S17-701 Kudryavtseva I.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language S17-301 Kudryavtseva I.P.