Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S17-101

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Koshelkin A.V., Lipatov K.A., Maslov A.K.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Strength of Materials Subgroup 2 Osintsev A.V.
Lab
Strength of Materials Subgroup 1 Osintsev A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Sevastyanov E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Telyakovskiy D.S.
14:30 — 16:05
407
Lec
Strength of Materials Goltsev V.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Strength of Materials Simonov V.N.
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Filatov A.N.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Beloborodov V.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Arhipova L.S.
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Shilov V.K.
14:30 — 16:05
408
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
407
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2019-05-01 — 2019-05-15)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P.

Thursday

12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Beloborodov V.N., Nosikova N.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Sevastyanov E.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Beloborodov V.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Koroteev V.I., Varlamov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
407
Lec
Ecology Demin V.M.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language Kudryavtseva I.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ecology Pripachkin D.A.
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.