Course Schedule, room B-216 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-27 — 2019-08-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Technical Thermodynamics S15-102 , S15-103 Kruglov A.B.
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Information Theory B16-505 , B16-565 Ivanenko V.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Operation Systems Security B16-505 , B16-565 Efanov D.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Photonics B15-V02 Litvinov A.V.
Lec
Interaction of Light and Matter B15-V02 Zelener B.B.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Photonics B15-V02 Litvinov A.V.
Sem
Interaction of Light and Matter B15-V02 Zelener B.B.

Tuesday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-28 — 2019-08-27)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management S14-161 Pimenova V.O., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-101 , A18-105 , A18-204 Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2019-01-29 — 2019-05-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Philosophy B17-503 Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Principles of Audit M17-711 Belogina N.S. (2019-02-05 — 2019-02-19)
Sem
Principles of Audit M17-711 Belogina N.S. (2019-02-26 — 2019-03-19)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Civil Procedure S16-704 Karandaev I.Y.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-29 — 2019-08-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-203 Novohatko I.M. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-302 Timohin D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-701 , B18-702 Novohatko I.M. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-105 Miroshin N.V.
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification (in Reactor Measurements) M18-100 , M18-113 , M18-166 Afanasiev V.V.
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Cross-Cultural Corporate Management M18-915 Novohatko I.M. (2019-04-03 — 2019-05-15)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-403 Makedonskaya V.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-25)
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-30 — 2019-08-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of the Humanities S18-761 Makedonskaya V.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-25)
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-503 Makedonskaya V.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-25)
16:15 — 17:50
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Commercialization of Development and Technologies; Commercialization of Technologies and Innovations M18-905 , M18-915 Putilov A.V.
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Cross-Cultural Corporate Management M18-905 Novohatko I.M.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Commercialization of Software Development and Technologies M18-904 , M18-914 Putilov A.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-204 , S18-202 Novohatko I.M. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-31 — 2019-08-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Insurance S18-761 Dokuchaev V.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-103 , S17-101 Grishin S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities S18-501 Shvets T.D. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-201 Shvets T.D. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Culturology S15-V01 Belov V.I.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Economics of an Enterprise M18-904 Sliva D.E.
Sem
Economics of an Enterprise M18-904 Sliva D.E.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-01 — 2019-08-24)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-103 , S17-101 Grishin S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics S16-161 Koldobskiy S.A.
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-104 Grishin S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Programming, Algorithms and Data Structure B18-505 Borzunov G.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Programming, Algorithms and Data Structure B18-505 Borzunov G.I.

Sunday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-02 — 2019-08-25)