Course Schedule, group B17-103

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Koshelkin A.V., Lipatov K.A., Maslov A.K.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Shushunova E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Principles of Systems Simulation Nazarov A.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Sevastyanov E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Telyakovskiy D.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Philosophy of Religions Shmaliy V.V. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Beloborodov V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design Surin V.I., Volkova Z.S.
14:30 — 16:05
408
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P.

Thursday

09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Organic Chemistry Mesyats E.A.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Organic Chemistry Mesyats E.A., Mindlina T.B.
11:05 — 11:50
Lab
Organic Chemistry Subgroup 1 Mesyats E.A.
Lab
Organic Chemistry Subgroup 2 Mindlina T.B.
Lab
Organic Chemistry Subgroup 3 Nagovitsyna O.A.
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Beloborodov V.N., Nosikova N.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Workshop in Applied Mathematics Merkulov E.Y.
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory Sevastyanov E.A.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) Beloborodov V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.
403
Lec
Principles of Engineering Design Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
407
Lec
Ecology Demin V.M.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
323
Sem
English Language Chaplygina M.O.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ecology Pripachkin D.A.
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations Grishin S.A.