Course Schedule, room 407 Building G

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
17:00 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-02-04 — 2019-06-24)

Tuesday

09:00 — 18:00
Reserved Dep. 30 (2019-05-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Management and Marketing B16-902 , B17-501 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 , S14-104 , S14-105 , S14-106 , S14-405 , S14-602 Silenko A.N. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-02)
Lec
Management and Marketing B16-902 , B17-501 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 , S14-104 , S14-105 , S14-106 , S14-405 , S14-602 Silenko A.N. (2019-04-09 — 2019-04-23)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) B18-501 , B18-504 , B18-514 , B18-565 , S18-502 , S18-512 Gusev A.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-20)
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) B18-501 , B18-504 , B18-514 , B18-565 , S18-502 , S18-512 Korotkova M.A. (2019-03-27 — 2019-05-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-503 , B17-505 , B17-565 , S17-501 Kamynin V.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of the Humanities B18-211 , B18-402 , B18-403 , B18-801 , S18-201 , S18-502 , S18-503 , S18-512 , S18-701 , S18-711 Devyatov S.V., Gorohov V.F., Makedonskaya V.A. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Principles of Law B15-003 , B15-103 , B15-104 , S14-104 , S14-105 , S14-106 , S14-602 , S15-105 Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved Dep. 30 (2019-05-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations B17-102 , B17-105 , B17-201 , B17-202 , B17-203 , B17-212 , S17-201 Miroshin N.V.
17:00 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-02-07 — 2019-06-27)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables B18-503 , B18-504 , B18-505 , B18-513 , B18-514 , B18-565 , S18-501 Shvedenko S.V.
Lec
Informatics (Informatics and Programming, Computer Architecture, Human-computer Interface Design) B18-504 , B18-505 , B18-514 , B18-565 Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-301 , B17-502 , B17-601 , S17-301 , S17-601 Suchkov M.V.
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S16-102 , S16-103 , S16-104 , S16-161 , S16-162 Afanasiev V.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
International Research Projects: Basic, Applied and Interdisciplinary Research; Organization and Management A18-101 , A18-104 , A18-105 , A18-106 , A18-108 , A18-109 , A18-111 , A18-121 , A18-131 , A18-161 , A18-165 , A18-201 , A18-202 , A18-203 , A18-204 , A18-211 , A18-212 , A18-221 , A18-301 , A18-302 , A18-303 , A18-304 , A18-313 , A18-401 , A18-402 , A18-403 , A18-413 , A18-423 , A18-501 , A18-502 , A18-503 , A18-504 , A18-511 , A18-603 , A18-623 , A18-901 Nurahov N.N. (2019-02-01 — 2019-05-24)

Saturday

09:00 — 18:00
Reserved Dep. 30 (2019-05-25)