Course Schedule, group B16-S01

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G.
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Bolozdynya A.I., Borog V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Shustov A.E.
Sem
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on physics of fundamental interactions Danilov M.V., Poluhina N.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
14:30 — 17:50
Lab
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics 4 lessons Avtushko V.P.
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on nuclear physics and cosmophysics 4 lessons Bulekov O.V., Koldobskiy S.A., Mayorov A.G., Mayorova M.A., Nigmatkulov G.A., Poluhina N.G.
Lab
Introduction to Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Koldobskiy S.A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Baryshev G.K., Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on physics of fundamental interactions Danilov M.V., Poluhina N.G.
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on nuclear physics and cosmophysics Bulekov O.V., Koldobskiy S.A., Mayorov A.G., Mayorova M.A., Nigmatkulov G.A., Poluhina N.G.
15:20 — 17:00
Lec
Group Theory Lomonosova T.A.
Sem
Group Theory Lomonosova T.A.
17:05 — 17:50
Lab
Group Theory Lomonosova T.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language (Nuclear Physics and Cosmophysics) Dmitrenko V.V., Hasebe N., Yurkin Y.T.
10:15 — 11:50
408
Lec
Solid State Physics Mavritskiy O.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
407
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Life Safety Mogilenets N.N.
Sem
Solid State Physics Osipov M.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training