Course Schedule, room 402 Building G

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Kinetics of Nuclear Reactors S15-101 , S15-102 , S15-103 , S15-161 , S15-162 Afanasiev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Logical Calculus) B17-501 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 , B17-565 , B17-594 Roslovtsev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
International System Fighting the Legalization of Criminal Incomes and Terrorism Financing (in English); International System In Counteraction To Legalization Of Criminal Incomes And Financing Of Terrorism B18-701 , S18-502 , S18-503 , S18-512 , S18-701 , S18-711 , S18-761 Sapuntsov A.L.
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V01 , B18-V02 , B18-V71 , B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Philosophy B17-565 , B17-701 , S17-301 , S17-501 , S17-502 , S17-503 , S17-512 , S17-701 , S17-702 Martinkus P.P. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
09:00 — 13:00
Reserved Dep. 30 (2019-05-28)
10:15 — 11:50
15:00 — 17:00
Reserved Dep. 12 M18-502 , M18-512 , M18-522 Chepin E.V., Dyumin A.A., Kudryavtsev K.Y. (2019-06-25)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Russian Language and Speech Culture B18-201 , B18-202 , B18-203 , B18-204 , B18-211 , B18-505 Baklanova I.I. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Econometrics (Advanced Level) M18-904 , M18-914 Kryanev A.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-103 , B18-301 , B18-302 , B18-501 , B18-502 , B18-601 , B18-602 Esmagulova N.D., Timohin D.V. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Forms and Methods of Analytical Information Preparation (in English) S15-704 , S15-705 , S16-502 , S16-503 , S16-562 Rumyantsev V.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Informatics I18-01 , I18-02 , I18-03 , I18-04 , I18-05 , I18-06 , I18-07 , I18-08 , I18-09 , I18-10 Gustun O.N. (2019-02-06 — 2019-06-19)
13:35 — 16:05
Reserved (2019-01-23 — 2019-05-22)
17:05 — 20:20
Reserved (2019-05-29)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Differential and Integral Equations B17-301 , B17-502 , B17-601 , S17-301 , S17-601 Volkov V.E.
09:00 — 13:00
Reserved Dep. 30 (2019-05-30)
10:15 — 11:50
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Econometrics; Econometrics (Specialized Topics) B16-702 , S16-502 , S16-503 , S16-562 , S16-703 , S16-713 , S16-763 Domashova D.V.
13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 6 B18-201 , B18-211 Zagaynov V.A. (2019-06-06)
13:30 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-06-27)
13:35 — 16:05
Reserved (2019-01-24 — 2019-05-23)
14:00 — 17:00
Reserved Dep. 30 B17-701 , S17-701 Chechkina T.P. (2019-06-20)
17:00 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-02-07 — 2019-06-27)

Friday

08:30 — 11:00
Lec
Principles of Law S14-001 , S14-101 , S14-102 , S14-201 , S14-202 , S14-301 , S14-401 , S14-402 , S14-403 , S14-404 Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-29)
09:00 — 13:00
Reserved Dep. 6 (2019-05-31)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physics of Particles and Nuclei B16-301 , B16-402 Borog V.V. (2019-05-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-501 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 , B17-901 Orlovskiy D.G.
13:00 — 16:00
Reserved Dep. 30 B18-701 , S18-761 Petrova M.A. (2019-06-14)
14:30 — 16:05
15:20 — 17:00
Reserved (2019-05-31)
17:05 — 20:20
Reserved (2019-05-31)

Saturday

13:00 — 16:00
Reserved Dep. 30 B18-403 , B18-501 Klinduhov V.V. (2019-06-08)
15:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-06-01)

Sunday

13:00 — 16:00
Reserved Dep. 30 B17-503 , B17-565 Kamynin V.L. (2019-06-09)