Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

402. Exam Schedule Building G

Fri, 19 Apr, 08:30 — 11:00
Test
Principles of Law S14-001, S14-101, S14-102, S14-201, S14-202, S14-301, S14-401, S14-402, S14-403, S14-404 Kondzhakulyan K.M.
Tue, 30 Apr, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Russian Language and Speech Culture B18-201, B18-202, B18-203, B18-204, B18-211, B18-505 Baklanova I.I.
Fri, 17 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
History and Philosophy of Science A18-701, A18-901 Leschev S.V.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics) S17-103 Nosikova N.S.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-103, S17-101 Beloborodov V.N.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-104 Nosikova N.S.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Waves and Optics) S17-102 Beloborodov V.N.
Tue, 21 May, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Econometrics (Advanced Level) M18-904, M18-914 Kryanev A.V.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Metrology, Standardization and Certification S16-201, S16-301, S16-401, S16-402, S16-403 Fedorov S.G.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
International System Fighting the Legalization of Criminal Incomes and Terrorism Financing (in English); International System In Counteraction To Legalization Of Criminal Incomes And Financing Of Terrorism B18-701, S18-502, S18-503, S18-512, S18-701, S18-711, S18-761 Sapuntsov A.L.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-203, S18-201 Zagaynov V.A., Matyatina A.N., Zaharov O.V.
Sat, 08 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Theoretical Principles of Information Technology S15-101, S15-102 Martazov E.S., Korolev S.A.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-403, B18-501 Gani V.A., Trifonenkov V.P., Klinduhov V.V.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Control Systems Engineering S15-161, S15-162 Kullo I.G., Starodubtsev I.A.
Thu, 13 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Power Plant Management S15-101, S15-102, S15-103 Fedorov V.A., Volodin V.S.
Fri, 14 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Linear Algebra. S18-101, S18-102 Volkov N.P.
Sat, 15 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-701, S18-761 Petrova M.A.
Wed, 19 Jun, 13:35 — 15:15
Test
Informatics I18-01, I18-02, I18-03, I18-04, I18-05, I18-06, I18-07, I18-08, I18-09, I18-10 Gustun O.N.
Fri, 21 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B17-701, S17-701 Chechkina T.P.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematics I18-01 Barmenkov A.N.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematics I18-02 Baskakov A.V.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematics I18-03 Buharova T.I.
Mon, 24 Jun, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Mathematics I18-10 Tkachenko D.S.
Mon, 24 Jun, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Mathematics I18-09 Sherstyukov V.B.
Mon, 24 Jun, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Mathematics I18-05 Ivanova T.M.
Tue, 25 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) B18-503, B18-513, S18-501 Skitev A.A., Shustova L.I., Dyumin A.A., Maksutov A.A., Shevchenko N.A.
Wed, 26 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Intelligent Systems M18-502, M18-512, M18-522 Chepin E.V., Kudryavtsev K.Y., Dyumin A.A.
Thu, 27 Jun, 09:00 — 13:30
Exam
Physics I18-08, I18-09, I18-10 Rezvanov R.R., Korolev N.A., Borisov S.N., Dudkina T.D.