Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group B16-601

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Opt
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Kudinova N.L.
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Bolozdynya A.I., Borog V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
405
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop on Chemical Physics Bogdanova Y.A., Maklashova I.V.
Lec
Elect
Automation Methods of Physics Experiments Panasenko R.A.
Lec
Elect
Result Processing Methods in Physics Experiments Ryabeva E.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Hydrodynamics Shargatov V.A., Sumskoy S.I.
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop: Symbolic Computation Maksimkin A.I.
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop on Applied Nuclear Physics Kolesnikov S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Automation Methods of Physics Experiments Panasenko R.A.
Sem
Elect
Result Processing Methods in Physics Experiments Ryabeva E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Elect
Hydrodynamics Shargatov V.A., Sumskoy S.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
Lec
Numerical Methods Ryabov P.N.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Theory of linear electric circuits for impulse systems Maslennikov S.P.
Lec
Elect
Techniques and Methods of Physical Measurements and Calculations Anufriev B.F.
Lec
Elect
Experimental Methods of Chemical Physics Aksenov V.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Theory of linear electric circuits for impulse systems Maslennikov S.P.
Sem
Elect
Techniques and Methods of Physical Measurements and Calculations Anufriev B.F.
Sem
Elect
Experimental Methods of Chemical Physics Aksenov V.S., Karabulin A.V.
Sem
Elect
Computer Workshop: Symbolic Computation Maksimkin A.I.
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, applied nuclear physics Yurkov D.I.
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, physics of fast processes Maklashova I.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Methods Styopin E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Technological groundwork in production (part 2) Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V.
Sem
Elect
Technological groundwork in production (part 2) Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V.
16:35 — 18:10
Lec
Elect
Automation Of Control And Measuring Equipment In A Physical Experiment Mamedov N.V.
Sem
Elect
Automation Of Control And Measuring Equipment In A Physical Experiment Mamedov N.V.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Elect
Principles of kinetics in fast-flowing processes Kopylov S.N.
Sem
Elect
Principles of kinetics in fast-flowing processes Kopylov S.N.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Computer Workshop on Applied Nuclear Physics Kolesnikov S.V.
Lab
Life Safety Hayretdinov S.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Sinelschikov D.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Introduction to neutron physics Ryabeva E.V.
407
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Computer Workshop on Chemical Physics Bogdanova Y.A., Maklashova I.V.
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, design of devices and installations Maksimkin A.I.
Sem
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Shustov A.E.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Introduction to neutron physics Ryabeva E.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics 4 lessons Maslennikov V.V.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Introduction to Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Yurkin Y.T.
Lab
Introduction to Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Sosnovtsev V.V.