Course Schedule, room B-215 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Constructional and Operational Materials: Nuclear Reactors S15-105 Chernov I.I.
Sem
Constructional and Operational Materials: Nuclear Reactors S15-105 Chernov I.I.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-27 — 2019-08-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physical Methods of Materials Research S15-105 Volkov N.V.
Sem
Physical Methods of Materials Research S15-105 Volkov N.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-104 Petrova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Heat and Mass Transfer S16-161 Kruglov V.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Heat and Mass Transfer S16-162 Kruglov V.B.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Principles of Nuclear Electronics S15-401 Atkin E.V.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-28 — 2019-08-27)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Fiber Lasers M18-203 Petrovskiy V.N. (2019-02-05 — 2019-02-19)
Sem
Fiber Lasers M18-203 Petrovskiy V.N. (2019-02-26 — 2019-05-14)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B17-501 , B17-901 Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-301 , A18-302 , A18-303 , A18-304 , A18-313 , A18-401 , A18-402 , A18-403 , A18-413 , A18-423 Mironova N.B. (2019-01-29 — 2019-05-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-106 , A18-201 , A18-202 , A18-203 , A18-211 , A18-212 , A18-221 Mironova N.B. (2019-01-29 — 2019-05-21)
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). M18-512 Yadykin I.M.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Applied Mathematics (Decision Theory) S16-503 Guryanov A.V.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-29 — 2019-08-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Medical Biochemistry B17-301 Maslovskaya E.V.
Sem
Medical Biochemistry B17-301 Maslovskaya E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-401 , B17-402 Sherstyukov V.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Dosimetry Planning of Radiotherapy M18-301 Klimanov V.A.
Sem
Dosimetry Planning of Radiotherapy M18-301 Klimanov V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of Nuclear Fuel Development S15-105 Tenishev A.V.
Sem
Principles of Nuclear Fuel Development S15-105 Tenishev A.V.
18:45 — 21:30
18:45 — 22:00

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Decision Theory M18-505 Guryanov A.V. (2019-03-07 — 2019-05-16)
Sem
Decision Theory M18-515 Guryanov A.V. (2019-03-14 — 2019-05-09)
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-30 — 2019-08-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Analytical Calculations Methods B16-505 , B16-565 Veligura A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations B18-514 Kostin A.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Methods of experimental data processing M18-117 Soldatov A.A.
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Methods of experimental data processing M18-117 Soldatov A.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V01 , B18-V02 Gorbatova M.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V71 , B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-31 — 2019-08-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-403 Gani V.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-10)
11:55 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematics I18-04 Gani V.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-24)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-402 , S18-401 Gani V.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-05-10)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-761 Gani V.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Physics ( Supplementary Chapters) B17-V02 Bateev A.B.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Physics ( Supplementary Chapters) B17-V02 Bateev A.B.

Saturday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-01 — 2019-08-24)
12:45 — 16:05
Lec
Management Accounting M18-711 Komissarova I.P. (2019-03-23 — 2019-04-06)
Sem
Management Accounting M18-711 Komissarova I.P. (2019-04-13 — 2019-04-27)

Sunday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-02 — 2019-08-25)