Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-512

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-04 — 2019-05-13)
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2019-02-04 — 2019-05-13)

Tuesday

12:45 — 14:20
Pr
Academic (Research) Practice Vavrenyuk A.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Intelligent Systems Chepin E.V., Dyumin A.A., Kudryavtsev K.Y.
Sem
Intelligent Systems Chepin E.V.
16:15 — 18:40
Lab
Intelligent Systems Subgroup 1 Kudryavtsev K.Y. (2019-02-26 — 2019-04-23)
Lab
Intelligent Systems Subgroup 2 Chepin E.V. (2019-02-26 — 2019-04-23)
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Elect
Robotic Device Simulation Chepin E.V., Gridnev A.A.
Lab
Elect
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Subgroup 1 Yadykin I.M.
Lab
Elect
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Subgroup 2 Skitev A.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Lab
Elect
Robotic Device Simulation Gridnev A.A.
Sem
Elect
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Skitev A.A., Yadykin I.M.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Elect
Robotic Device Simulation Chepin E.V., Gridnev A.A.
Lec
Elect
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Yadykin I.M.

Wednesday

16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Mathematical Methods In Robotics Arakelyan V.
Lec
Elect
Concurrent Computing Makarov V.V.
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Mathematical Methods In Robotics Chzhao T.
Sem
Elect
Concurrent Computing Makarov V.V.
17:55 — 18:40
Lab
Elect
Mathematical Methods In Robotics Zareshin S.V.
Lab
Elect
Concurrent Computing Makarov V.V.

Friday

12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Methodology of Science Martinkus P.P. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Technology of Software Development Babalova I.F.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Zhuravleva N.A.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Agapova V.M.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Optimization Methods Lyubomudrov A.A.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Elect
Hybrid Supercomputer Technologies Rovnyagin M.M.
Lec
Elect
Operating Systems (Administration and Security) Kutepov S.V.
11:05 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Hybrid Supercomputer Technologies Rovnyagin M.M.
Sem
Elect
Operating Systems (Administration and Security) Kutepov S.V.
11:55 — 12:40
Lab
Elect
Hybrid Supercomputer Technologies Rovnyagin M.M.
Lab
Elect
Operating Systems (Administration and Security) Kutepov S.V.