Course Schedule, room V-210a Building V

Monday

16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 2 B18-513 Maksutov A.A.
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 2 B18-565 Shevchenko N.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Information Security Subgroup 2 B16-503 Shurygin V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Low-level Programming Subgroup 2 B17-505 Maksutov A.A.
17:05 — 18:40
Lab
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). Subgroup 1 M18-512 Yadykin I.M.
18:45 — 21:10
Lab
M18-522 Maksutov A.A. (2019-02-26 — 2019-04-23)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 2 B18-503 Skitev A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 2 B18-513 Maksutov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Low-level Programming Subgroup 2 B17-503 Maksutov A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Databases (Theoretical and Practical Basis) Subgroup 2 B16-503 Silnov D.S.
18:45 — 20:20
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 1 B17-V71 Arzhakov A.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 2 B17-V72 Arzhakov A.V.

Thursday

12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Low-level Programming Subgroup 2 B17-565 Maksutov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Operation Systems Security Subgroup 2 S16-502 Makarov V.V.
18:45 — 21:10
Lab
Structural modeling of computer systems B16-V71 , B16-V74 , B16-V75 Shevchenko N.A. (2019-02-28 — 2019-05-09)
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Principles of Robotics B16-V71 , B16-V74 , B16-V75 Voznenko T.I.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 2 B18-565 Shevchenko N.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Information Security: Cryptographic Tools Subgroup 2 S16-502 Starikovskiy A.V.
Lab
Modern Payment Systems and Their Security S14-505 Starikovskiy A.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
M18-517 Chugunkov I.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-19)
Sem
M18-517 Prokofiev A.O. (2019-02-15 — 2019-04-26)
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Low-level Programming Subgroup 1 B17-V71 Prokofiev A.O.
Lab
Low-level Programming Subgroup 1 B17-V72 Prokofiev A.O.

Saturday

12:45 — 15:15
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 2 B18-503 Skitev A.A. (2019-03-02 — 2019-05-04)