Course Schedule, group B18-565

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics (Informatics and Programming, Computer Architecture, Human-computer Interface Design) Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
Sem
Physical Education (2019-04-29 — 2019-05-13)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations Tkachenko D.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Sitsyna-Kudryavtseva A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Informatics (Informatics and Programming, Computer Architecture, Human-computer Interface Design) Roslovtsev V.V.
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 1 Tarakanov O.V.
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 2 Shevchenko N.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables Telyakovskiy D.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) Gusev A.I. (2019-02-05 — 2019-03-26)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) Korotkova M.A. (2019-04-02 — 2019-05-14)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables Shvedenko S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
401
Lec
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Shustova L.I.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Shustova L.I.
Sem
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables Telyakovskiy D.S.
10:15 — 11:50
407
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) Gusev A.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-20)
407
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) Korotkova M.A. (2019-03-27 — 2019-05-15)
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Ivanova N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Bastrakova E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
403
Lec
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
17:55 — 19:30
402
Reserved Dep. 6 Ivanova N.A. (2019-02-27 — 2019-05-15)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Semyonova T.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) Shmaysner Y., Shmykova A.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
407
Lec
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables Shvedenko S.V.
407
Lec
Informatics (Informatics and Programming, Computer Architecture, Human-computer Interface Design) Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 1 Tarakanov O.V.
Lab
Programming (Algorithms and Data Structures) Subgroup 2 Shevchenko N.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations Trifonenkov V.P.