Course Schedule, room K-402 Building K

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Selected Chapters on Mechanics and Electrodynamics B16-202 , B16-204 Goreslavskiy S.P.
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Mathematics I18-07 Sadekova E.H. (2019-02-04 — 2019-06-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) S18-101 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) S18-102 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Logical Calculus) B17-504 Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) B18-565 Gusev A.I. (2019-02-05 — 2019-03-26)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) B18-565 Korotkova M.A. (2019-04-02 — 2019-05-14)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics B17-601 , S17-601 Rogozkin D.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics S16-103 , S16-104 Gusev A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-203 , B16-205 , B16-207 Gorodnichev E.E.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Logical Calculus) B17-565 , B17-594 Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Logical Calculus) B17-511 Roslovtsev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-201 Sandakov E.B.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Physics I18-01 Bateev A.B. (2019-02-06 — 2019-06-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Formation and Accounting of Taxable Indicators (Situational Workshop) S15-706 Sanzharov A.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-09)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Logical Calculus) B17-514 Roslovtsev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) Subgroup 1 M18-117 Selezneva T.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-14)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-502 , S17-301 Oblizina S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 30 Guseva I.L. (2019-04-25 — 2019-06-13)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media B16-V03 Karnakov B.M.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media B16-V03 Karnakov B.M.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management S18-163 Popova G.I. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-514 Shermenyova M.A.
11:55 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematics I18-04 Gani V.A. (2019-05-31 — 2019-06-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory S17-102 Shermenyova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-511 Shermenyova M.A.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Heat and Mass Transfer S16-103 , S16-104 Kruglov V.B.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Internal Control M17-711 Belogina N.S. (2019-02-09 — 2019-03-23)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Mathematics I18-04 Gani V.A. (2019-06-01 — 2019-06-22)
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Internal Control M17-711 Belogina N.S. (2019-02-09 — 2019-03-23)
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Audit M17-711 Belogina N.S. (2019-02-09 — 2019-03-23)
Sem
Accounting Fraud M17-711 Belogina N.S. (2019-02-16 — 2019-03-16)