Course Schedule, group S16-103

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Principles of Heat and Mass Transfer Delov M.I., Lavruhin A.A.
Sem
Ecology Kamnev V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
405
Lec
Discrete Mathematics Gusev A.I.
12:45 — 14:20
405
Lec
Nuclear Physics Mayorov A.G.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Workshop Kosterev V.V., Panin M.P. (2019-02-04 — 2019-03-25)
Lab
Computer Workshop Kosterev V.V., Panin M.P. (2019-04-01 — 2019-05-13)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Miheev V.P.
10:15 — 11:50
405
Lec
Ecology Kamnev V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Principles of Automatics Kullo I.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Miheev V.P.
Sem
Elect
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter Panin M.P.
Sem
Discrete Mathematics Gusev A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter Panin M.P.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Kruglikov A.E.
407
Lec
Principles of Automatics Kullo I.G.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Nagornov O.V., Soloviev V.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-11)
403
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Nagornov O.V., Soloviev V.V. (2019-04-18 — 2019-05-16)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Modern Trends in Physics: Lasers and Laser Technology Petrovskiy V.N., Shnyrev S.L. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-18)
Lec
Modern Trends in Physics: Lasers and Laser Technology Petrovskiy V.N., Shnyrev S.L. (2019-04-25 — 2019-05-16)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Modern Trends in Physics: Lasers and Laser Technology Petrovskiy V.N., Shnyrev S.L. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-18)
Sem
Modern Trends in Physics: Lasers and Laser Technology Petrovskiy V.N., Shnyrev S.L. (2019-04-25 — 2019-05-16)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Nigmatkulov G.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Koldobskiy S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Statistical Physics Kuzovlev A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
407
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Principles of Automatics Kullo I.G., Starodubtsev I.A.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Korobova E.E.
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Andrianova S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Soloviev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Heat and Mass Transfer Kruglov V.B.