Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room I-206a Building I

Monday

13:35 — 17:50
Sem
Nuclear Power Plants (Types, Equipment, Technology, Operation) M18-S81 Zverkov V.V. (2019-04-08)
18:45 — 20:20
20:25 — 21:10

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Principles of Automatics S16-401 , S16-403 Kullo I.G., Lobashev D.A.
Lab
Principles of Automatics S16-301 Lobashev D.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Principles of Automatics S16-161 Lobashev D.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Apportioned Computer Measurement and Control Systems M18-164 Kullo I.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Principles of Automatics S16-201 Lobashev D.A.
Lab
Principles of Automatics Subgroup 1 S16-102 Kullo I.G.

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages Subgroup 1 S18-102 Pchelintsev A.V.
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages Subgroup 2 S18-102 Pchelintsev A.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Computer Systems and Networks S15-162 Prosandeev A.V.
14:30 — 17:50
Lab
Control Systems Engineering S15-162 Starodubtsev I.A. (2019-04-03 — 2019-05-15)
Lab
Control Systems Engineering S15-161 Starodubtsev I.A. (2019-03-27 — 2019-05-08)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Apportioned Computer Measurement and Control Systems M18-164 Nesterov V.V., Starodubtsev I.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Principles of Automatics B16-902 Kullo I.G., Lobashev D.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Technology and Programming Languages S16-104 Lobashev D.A.
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages S16-104 Lobashev D.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Principles of Automatics S16-402 Kullo I.G., Lobashev D.A.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Principles of Automatics S16-162 Lobashev D.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Automatic Control Systems S15-104 Starodubtsev I.A.
Lab
Automatic Control Systems S15-106 Starodubtsev I.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Automatics B16-902 Starodubtsev I.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Principles of Automatics S16-103 Kullo I.G., Starodubtsev I.A.

Saturday

10:15 — 13:30
Lab
Computer Systems and Networks S15-101 Prosandeev A.V. (2019-03-30 — 2019-05-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Principles of Automatics S16-104 Shapkarin A.V.